|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Machine Šumperk | 13 | : | 5 | Camel Atláč Přerov | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 27 | : | 14 | Pánek Roman |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Panteři Hranice | 14 | : | 4 | Jedlička Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 29 | : | 12 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Barracudy Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Miagi Mohelnice | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 30 | : | 12 | Kluka Svatopluk |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Sharks Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Olomoučtí orli | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 30 | : | 17 | Chytil Ctibor |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Darts Prostějov | 7 | : | 11 | Žabaři Olomouc | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 18 | : | 23 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | SemSex Přerov | 8 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 18 | : | 24 | Janků Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Dravci Supíkovice | 13 | : | 5 | Fenix Stará Červená Voda | Hostinec U Parku, Supíkovice | |
18:00 | Malaník Marek | 30 | : | 16 | Frencl Martin |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 11 | : | 7 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves B | Hospůdka U Sysla Velká kraš, Velká Kraš | |
18:00 | Kuběna Jaroslav | 24 | : | 18 | Šesták Libor |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Křemílci Mikulovice | 10 | : | 8 | Big Crash Velká Kraš | SportBar U Rudyho, Mikulovice | |
18:00 | Vala Dominik | 22 | : | 21 | Kuběnová Marcela |
Zadal: | Hradil Michal | 29.10.2023 20:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | 10 | : | 8 | Nealko Černá Voda | Stopka Zlaté Hory, Zlaté Hory | |
18:00 | Pluhařík Marcel | 22 | : | 21 | Juřík Jaroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Rebel Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Trilč Patrik | 25 | : | 17 | Smékal Roman |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Miagi Rabbits Mohelnice | 10 | : | 9 | Komáři Komárov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Domaniková Lenka | 21 | : | 24 | Fujdiak Jan |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 8 | : | 10 | Klikaři Litovel | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
18:00 | Boula Miroslav | 21 | : | 22 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Sherwood Mrsklesy | 9 | : | 10 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Slušná čtverka, Mrsklesy | |
18:00 | Bič Petr | 23 | : | 24 | Koželoužek Pavel |
Zadal: | Dvořák Karel | 28.10.2023 10:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | O Dírko Maroko Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Helios Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Spurný Jan | 21 | : | 24 | Matiáš Jiří |
|
| 5. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 6 | : | 12 | The Rats Šumperk | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
18:00 | Konůpek Pavel | 19 | : | 27 | Novohradský Jaroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Kobra Hrabůvka | 12 | : | 6 | Černá křídla Kostelec | Pohostinství Hrabůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Kuchejda Lukáš | 27 | : | 14 | Kovalda Milan |
|
| 5. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | New Gang Atláč Přerov | 4 | : | 14 | Dragons Hranice | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Richter Jan | 14 | : | 31 | Opravil Miroslav |
|
| 5. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Kohouti Ludslavice | 9 | : | 10 | Bašta Atláč Přerov | Hostinec U studny, Ludslavice | |
18:00 | Lužík Pavel | 21 | : | 25 | Polidor Lukáš |
|
| 5. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Atláč Přerov | 8 | : | 10 | Druhá tráva Drahotuše | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Krampla Michal | 19 | : | 24 | Mičán Antonín |
Zadal: | Krampla Michal | 14.11.2023 09:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou | 4 | : | 14 | Hospůdka U Bagarů Skalička | Prodarts Club, Lipník nad Bečvou | |
18:00 | Olšanský Milan | 12 | : | 30 | Váňa Karel |
Zadal: | Rosík Jan | 10.11.2023 22:11 | Změnil: | Váňa Karel | 13.11.2023 21:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 28.10.2023 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 15 | : | 3 | Amatéři Hamry | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Ševčík Martin | 31 | : | 12 | Kenická Hana |
Zadal: | Ševčík Martin | 29.10.2023 08:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 28.10.2023 | Yes Men Prostějov | 3 | : | 15 | O tečku Prostějov | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Paprota David | 11 | : | 32 | Pořízek Lukáš |
Zadal: | Paprota David | 28.10.2023 18:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 28.10.2023 | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 7 | : | 11 | Kulturák Čehovice | Bar Plzeňka, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Šlézar Jakub | 19 | : | 25 | Sázel David |
Zadal: | Šlézar Jakub | 29.10.2023 10:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 28.10.2023 | O tečku Prostějov B | 5 | : | 13 | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | Hospoda na schůdkách, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Waška Petr | 16 | : | 28 | Oplocký Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 28.10.2023 | Hamerské kladivo B | 8 | : | 10 | Kováři Prostějov | Hostinec Hamry, Hamry | |
15:00 | Šmudla Roman | 23 | : | 23 | Saulich Jiří |
|
| 5. | So | 6.1.2024 | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Sokol Plumlov | Hospůdka Na Kovárně, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Hacura Pavel | 23 | : | 20 | Staněk Michal |
Zadal: | Hacura Pavel | 7.1.2024 14:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | A je to Tršice | 1 | : | 17 | Pomatenci Hranice B | Hostinec U Hanzlíků, Tršice | |
15:00 | Dostál Petr | 7 | : | 35 | Vysloužil Radim |
Zadal: | Dostál Petr | 11.11.2023 19:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Icetips Přerov | 11 | : | 7 | Nevím jak Atláč Přerov | Hostinec U Víti, Přerov | |
15:00 | Kadera Jan | 24 | : | 21 | Doudová Šárka |
|
| 5. | So | 16.12.2023 | Arnošťáci Hranice | 8 | : | 10 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou B | Hospoda U Arnošta Hranice, Hranice na Moravě | |
15:00 | Malášek Martin | 21 | : | 26 | Bílková Pavla |
|
| 5. | So | 30.3.2024 | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | | | | Pijany Orlice Přerov | Hostinec Paršovice, Paršovice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Pohodáři Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Devils Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Tomík Marek | 30 | : | 13 | Skopalík Jan |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 11 | : | 7 | DC Šumperk | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 24 | : | 20 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 4 | : | 14 | Tygři Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Habáň Vít | 16 | : | 29 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 11 | : | 7 | Draci Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 25 | : | 21 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Sport Bar Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Plop Ion | 25 | : | 20 | Kristek David |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 14 | : | 4 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 31 | : | 14 | Šrom Oldřich |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 7 | : | 11 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 22 | : | 26 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 10 | : | 8 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 22 | : | 20 | Sekanina Otakar |
Zadal: | Uvízl Roman | 13.11.2023 17:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 20 | : | 22 | Kamarád Jan |
|
| 5. | So | 23.3.2024 | Olomoučtí vlci | 10 | : | 8 | Byčiki Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 23 | : | 20 | Lutonský Marek |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 4.11.2023 | Retro Punat Olomouc | 15 | : | 3 | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana | 31 | : | 10 | Čaník Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Moravští orli Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Hasan Stařechovice | Pivnice Mototechna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Paprota Michal | 24 | : | 18 | Simon Miroslav |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Old Times Olomouc | 15 | : | 3 | Olomoučtí Patrioti | Staré časy, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Strnad Milan | 30 | : | 14 | Šipula Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Příšerky Šternberk | Hostinec Hospůdka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Alexa Filip | 17 | : | 26 | Procházka Michal |
|
| 5. | So | 11.11.2023 | Draci Olomouc II. | 11 | : | 7 | Bullici Senice na Hané | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Ondrejka Josef | 27 | : | 18 | Laníková Hana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Anomálie Lipník nad Bečvou I. | 7 | : | 3 | No Men Prostějov II. | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
11:00 | Rosíková Alena | 15 | : | 7 | Kubová Jana |
|
| 5. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Ladies Atláč Přerov | 0 | : | 10 | No a co! Vidnava | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
11:00 | Doudová Šárka | 1 | : | 20 | Kuběnová Marcela |
|
| 5. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | No Men Prostějov I. | 0 | : | 10 | Rebelky Olomouc | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
11:00 | | 0 | : | 20 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 22.2.2024 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.2.2024 02:00 |
|