Krajský archiv | Dvojice smíšené | Dvojic: 3282 | Turnajů: 736
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun | 26 | 26 | 35 | 23 300 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
2. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 27 | 27 | 38 | 20 750 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
3. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 27 | 27 | 59 | 19 750 | ||||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
3. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 27 | 27 | 29 | 19 750 | ||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
5. | Gutvirt Petr | CZE001292 | A | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 26 | 26 | 28 | 19 200 | ||||
Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
6. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 27 | 27 | 46 | 17 950 | ||||
Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
7. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 26 | 26 | 59 | 17 400 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
8. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 27 | 27 | 31 | 17 050 | ||||
Slabihoud Ondřej | CZE065605 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
9. | Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 27 | 27 | 54 | 16 850 | ||||
Kulík Pavel | CZE061170 | C | Midgard Praha | |||||||||
10. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 26 | 26 | 37 | 16 800 | ||||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
11. | Balík Michal 1986 | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 25 | 25 | 33 | 16 350 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
12. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 20 | 20 | 24 | 16 000 | ||||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
13. | Šnejdarová Jitka 2000 | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 21 | 21 | 26 | 15 950 | ||||
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
14. | Solařík David | CZE000634 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | 26 | 26 | 38 | 15 400 | ||||
Viščak Marek | CZE006381 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
15. | Gutvirt Petr | CZE001292 | A | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 23 | 23 | 29 | 15 150 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
16. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 27 | 27 | 41 | 14 650 | ||||
Eigl Marian 1977 | CZE021032 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | |||||||||
17. | Vankát Karel | CZE062361 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha | 27 | 27 | 50 | 14 550 | ||||
Zbořil Karel | CZE057352 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
18. | Ondráček Vladimír | CZE068728 | Klecany | 23 | 23 | 23 | 14 150 | |||||
Svoboda Jan | CZE064927 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
19. | Nerušil Martin | CZE059025 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 20 | 20 | 24 | 14 000 | ||||
Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | |||||||||
20. | Javornický Josef | CZE059626 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | 24 | 24 | 31 | 13 600 | ||||
Zerzán Miloš | CZE064613 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | |||||||||
21. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 27 | 27 | 44 | 13 450 | ||||
Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
22. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 17 | 17 | 21 | 12 650 | ||||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
23. | Rieb Tomáš | CZE060909 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 23 | 23 | 24 | 12 450 | ||||
Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
24. | Bolačka Tomáš | CZE057236 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | 23 | 23 | 27 | 12 350 | ||||
Machalitzký Pavel | CZE067157 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
25. | Moravec Zbyněk | CZE065856 | Praha 5 | 27 | 27 | 31 | 12 250 | |||||
Svoboda Petr 1978 | CZE013921 | D | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
26. | Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | 26 | 26 | 31 | 12 100 | |||||
Uhlíř Petr | CZE060937 | D | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
26. | Davídek David | CZE063408 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 20 | 20 | 22 | 12 100 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
28. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 21 | 21 | 24 | 12 050 | ||||
Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
29. | Pulgret Michal | CZE072855 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 25 | 25 | 34 | 11 850 | ||||
Peterka David | CZE072853 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
30. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 27 | 27 | 44 | 11 650 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
31. | Karnet David | CZE049254 | C | ŠK Radotín | 18 | 18 | 31 | 11 400 | ||||
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
32. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 14 | 14 | 29 | 11 200 | ||||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
33. | Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 100 | ||||
Šveňha Vladimír | CZE002654 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
34. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 13 | 13 | 13 | 10 750 | ||||
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
35. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 17 | 17 | 18 | 10 650 | ||||
Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
36. | Berenreiter Jan | CZE066487 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 15 | 15 | 17 | 10 250 | ||||
Štark Radek | CZE010286 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
37. | Štička Miroslav | CZE038163 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 16 | 16 | 19 | 9 900 | ||||
Cink Martin | CZE023415 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
38. | Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha | 19 | 19 | 27 | 9 850 | ||||
Kožíšek Jiří | CZE070593 | D | Numis Darts Praha | |||||||||
39. | Strychová Veronika | CZE038575 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 18 | 18 | 28 | 9 800 | ||||
Kuneš Filip | CZE069353 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
40. | Bajtek Jindřich | CZE073925 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | 18 | 18 | 25 | 9 700 | ||||
Těšínský Miroslav | CZE072020 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
41. | Roch Petr | CZE011278 | B | Avengers Praha | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 500 | ||||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
42. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 14 | 14 | 15 | 9 400 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
43. | Bartek Petr | CZE009215 | B | Jižani z 213 Praha | 15 | 15 | 16 | 9 350 | ||||
Filip Michal | CZE056760 | B | Jižani z 213 Praha | |||||||||
44. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 200 | ||||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
45. | Müller Vladimír | CZE009043 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | 17 | 17 | 24 | 9 050 | ||||
Kouřil Petr | CZE007219 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
45. | Prokeš Radek | CZE054318 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 17 | 17 | 18 | 9 050 | ||||
Bořánek Miloš | CZE066819 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
47. | Forman Bohumil | CZE060237 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 18 | 18 | 26 | 9 000 | ||||
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
48. | Machalitzký Pavel | CZE067157 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | 17 | 17 | 17 | 8 950 | ||||
Bečvář David | CZE060331 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
49. | Šimunková Petra Johana | CZE058621 | 19 | 19 | 26 | 8 650 | ||||||
Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
50. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 250 | ||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |