Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 2096 | Turnajů: 1375
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1419. | Janda Roman | CZE037026 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Vašica Miroslav | CZE009648 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Staněk Karel | CZE050962 | C | U Holečků Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Čásárová Františka | CZE060049 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Patera Jaromír | CZE013419 | B | Hroch Team Hudlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Paszyc Jan | CZE072143 | Hostivice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Bartovič Rudolf | CZE072264 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Dömeová Kamila | CZE011387 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Sudíková Kristýna | CZE059221 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Zusková Zuzana | CZE050384 | D | Black Bridge DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Kozák Petr | CZE056324 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Janeček Aleš | CZE064096 | Cerhenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Nicek Pavel 1984 | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Nicková Lenka | CZE039676 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Faldus Jaroslav | CZE071755 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Mučka Lukáš | CZE034244 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Tvrdík Antonín | CZE000302 | Třebovle 58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Dušek Michal | CZE012096 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Karas Jan | CZE004950 | C | SK Delta Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Faltejsek Pavel | CZE068885 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Jícha Ondřej | CZE026148 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Drobný Radek | CZE057848 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Tomášek Zbyněk | CZE057008 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Tomášek Radek | CZE072409 | Záluží | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Procházka Tomáš 1969 | CZE001533 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Domonkoš Ctibor | CZE004347 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Hudák Tomáš | CZE060980 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1419. | Kropáček David | CZE072471 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Papírníková Jana | CZE070549 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE060014 | C | DC S.L.Z.A. Němčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Nedvěd Petr | CZE068340 | C | Bečky z Týnce n/L | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Zemina Zdeněk | CZE067180 | C | Zásmucké vosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Loužil Dušan | CZE056033 | C | Bečky z Týnce n/L | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Číča Tomáš | CZE056846 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Potůčková Tereza | CZE037091 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Široký Michal | CZE026383 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Široká Markéta | CZE072488 | Stará Huť | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Christmann Tomáš | CZE048937 | B | Respekt Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1419. | Toman Richard 1979 | CZE046563 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Zabilanský Ondřej | CZE072597 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Linhartová Věra | CZE072596 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Hríbik Michal | WRD069788 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Kotlářová Hana | CZE072658 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1419. | Vach Jakub | CZE050914 | Lhota pod Libčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |