22.5.2023| 08 - Praha - Klub Ajeto| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Šulc Petr| Hráčů: 32| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
2. | Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín |
3. | Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
4. | Rensa Jiří | CZE003724 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
5. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
5. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 |
7. | Stiborek David | CZE065829 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
7. | Svoboda Jan | CZE064927 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
9. | Bajtek Jindřich | CZE073925 | D | Sedmá rota Praha |
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Taninec Vasyl | WRD023279 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
9. | Těšínský Miroslav | CZE072020 | Praha 7 | |
13. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
13. | Javornický Josef | CZE059626 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |
13. | Kouřil Petr | CZE007219 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
13. | Žďárský Lubomír | CZE065689 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
17. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Komárek Petr | CZE074835 | Praha | |
17. | Kožíšek Jiří | CZE070593 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
17. | Královič Martin | CZE073050 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
17. | Marcyňuk Vladyslav | CZE064074 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
17. | Nebes Libor | CZE070247 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha |
25. | Nejedlá Barbora | CZE074833 | Praha | |
25. | Petrovka Jiří | CZE063731 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Těšínský Denis | CZE074080 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha |
25. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Zerzán Miloš | CZE064613 | B | Lidový dům Kbely |