Statistika hráčů
UŠO > Ústecký kraj > Statistika hráčů
 NáhledTiskNahoru
Finálová část HLS UŠO
PořadíHráč / DružstvoLKH
ZápasyLegyNáhozy 95+Náhozy 133+Náhozy 170+Zavření v kole
%
C
O
V
%
O
V
Poč
Pr/leg
Poč
Pr/leg
Poč
Pr/leg
6/4
5/3
4/2
3
1.David Karel
Korbel II Litvínov
104,692,8628282682,546352901,43330,5230,059200
2.Bartoň Radek
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
101,392,8628141390,003027341,13110,3720,072100
3.Fidler David
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
99,887,5028242178,185543811,47300,5520,0410000
4.Engel Jan
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
99,192,3128262484,485849851,47230,4010,023200
5.Vondráček Denis
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
95,896,4332282790,006054671,12130,2210,021200
6.Baláž Kamil
Štamgasti A Žerotín
95,396,0032252484,215748621,09180,3230,055100
7.Ševčík Dušan
ZB Karakal B Ročov
94,394,4420181791,893734371,00100,2710,030000
8.Zýka Dušan
Václavák A Černčice
92,482,1428282372,066849981,44230,3420,038500
9.Kocourek Stanislav
Rokáč Most
92,3100,0028181892,313936300,77120,3100,000000
10.Kropáček Jindřich
Kapitán B Duchcov
91,680,0028201675,564534651,4490,2010,025300
11.Třísko Roman
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
89,2100,0016111188,002522160,6450,2020,081000
12.Turan Václav 2002
VP Evaň
88,885,7128282474,636750781,16220,3350,075110
13.Glogovský František ml.
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
88,279,1728241971,435640661,18220,3950,094110
14.Pokorný Michal
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
86,995,8336242385,455547621,1380,1500,001000
15.Klíma Stanislav
Korbel Most
85,886,3624221977,365341621,17230,4330,060000
16.Hudik Ondřej
VP Evaň
85,882,1428282373,136749881,31200,3030,048000
17.Budjač Jan
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
84,880,0020201673,914634651,41150,3330,071000
18.Novák Petr
Bombarder Střelná
84,278,5728282273,446447781,22210,3320,034100
19.Kraitl Martin
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
83,586,9628232082,355142581,1490,1800,000000
20.Waloszek Tomáš
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
82,379,1728241973,585339611,15140,2610,024000
21.Hons Petr 1961
Z.S. Mohykáni Dobranov
82,292,8620141384,383227230,7240,1320,060000
22.Dang Duc Thuyen
9 Darts Krupka
82,291,6724242280,005544500,91120,2200,001000
23.Kozák Pavel
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
82,078,5728282271,016949801,16180,2690,134100
24.Trousil Marek
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
81,480,6532312575,007254761,06200,2830,042100
25.Zajíc Martin
Arsenal A Most
81,476,0028251968,425739711,25230,4010,024000
26.Tvrzník Tomáš
Profi Tytan Písty
80,689,2928282581,256452250,39100,1600,007100
27.Horčík Vojtěch
Bejci Býčkovice
80,687,5016161480,563629320,8960,1710,030000
28.Dočekal David
Magistři Duo B Most
80,592,0028252378,336047480,8090,1530,053000
29.Šnajberk Václav
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
80,586,9628232073,685742550,96170,3000,003100
30.Doksanský Jan
Korf Dubí
80,485,0028201775,514937470,96130,2730,062000
31.Hodulík Kamil
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
79,485,7116141278,133225310,9770,2200,000000
32.Tomov Ladislav
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
79,182,1428282372,736648590,89190,2940,063000
33.Křížek Martin
Corso Exitus A Děčín
78,989,4728191777,784535511,1350,1100,000000
34.Kukla Jan
Sympaťáci Podbořany
78,882,1428282375,766650831,26130,2000,000000
35.Rychlý Luboš
Kapitán A Duchcov
78,783,3328242078,855241480,9240,0800,002000
36.Pecák Karel
A je to Predators Chomutov
78,381,2528161374,293526280,8070,2010,032000
37.Grégr Pavel
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
78,375,0028282169,236545801,23190,2910,024000
38.Novotný Ondřej
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
78,285,7128282475,766650510,77220,3310,020000
39.Chmelař Jan
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
78,091,6724242280,365645380,68100,1800,000000
40.Habr Lukáš
Profi Tytan Písty
78,081,8228221876,005038290,5830,0610,029000
41.Panoš Ondřej
Cowhand C Dušníky
77,592,8628282679,416854350,51130,1920,032000
42.Berg Martin
Přátelé Litvínov
77,271,4328282068,126947670,97290,4230,044100
43.Kohout Vlastimil
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
76,893,7524161581,583831240,6340,1100,000000
44.Chlupáč Jiří
Noční můry Most
76,883,3324242076,795643520,93100,1810,020000
45.Hotový Miroslav
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
75,975,0028282165,156643751,14190,2920,033100
46.Pallas Pavel
Cowhand B Dušníky
75,880,7728262175,006045540,9090,1510,020100
47.Holý Petr
Václavák A Černčice
75,871,4328282068,126947881,28170,2520,035000
48.Pavlo Michal
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
75,773,9128231766,075637530,95150,2730,053200
49.Hanták Daniel
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
75,686,9624232075,935441551,0240,0700,000000
50.Manojlín Ondřej
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
75,587,5032161476,323829320,8460,1600,000000
51.Roháč Marek
Tigers Lenešice
75,571,4328282066,156543901,38190,2900,002000
52.Cirok Karol
Metro Darts Pub Most
74,773,0828261968,336041691,15140,2330,051000
53.Zelingrová Renata
Florida Team Děčín
74,487,50168777,781814110,6120,1100,000000
54.Ševčík Radek 1974
Diesel Proboštov
74,477,7828181472,094331340,7990,2110,021100
55.Pohanka Filip
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
74,383,3324242071,435640470,84100,1830,050000
56.Svoboda Jan
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
74,185,7128282468,927451831,12190,2600,001000
57.Malát Jan
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
74,175,0028161270,273726371,0080,2210,031000
58.Laurenčík Milan
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
73,879,1728241971,676043490,82200,3320,030000
59.Jíra Pavel
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
73,683,3324242070,695841520,90120,2120,030000
60.Bičan Leoš
H&H Project B Most
73,088,4628262378,336047340,5740,0700,000000
61.Čech Martin
Rozcestí B Podbořany
72,996,1528262586,44595100,0000,0000,000000
62.Pěknice Ondřej
Podvěžáci Osek
72,876,6736302369,576948660,96160,2310,010000
63.Šulc Václav
Korbel Most
72,766,6724211460,424829591,23150,3130,062000
64.Ženka Zbyněk
Z.S. Mohykáni Dobranov
72,687,5020161478,953830200,5340,1100,000000
65.Záruba Jan
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
72,575,0028282170,156747640,96100,1540,062000
66.Konejl Josef
Štamgasti A Žerotín
72,277,7832272170,316445641,00130,2000,000000
67.Hakl Petr
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
72,083,3328242074,555541350,6480,1500,000000
68.Gráfek Martin
Traktor Litoměřice
71,985,7128282473,916951650,9440,0600,000000
69.Smolka Miroslav
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
71,971,4328282065,636442681,06140,2220,032000
70.Belanský Josef
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
71,781,4828272271,216647620,94110,1700,000000
71.Schejbal Lukáš
Jahoda B Žatec
71,780,0024201670,214733481,0260,1300,000000
72.Kraus Karel
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
71,762,9628271760,946439801,25230,3610,024000
73.Šabouk Jindřich
Korbel II Litvínov
71,568,7528161161,543924411,05100,2630,083000
74.Dostál Petr
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
71,368,7520161164,103925380,97190,4900,000000
75.Rulík Jan
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
70,978,5728282271,437050690,99100,1410,010000
76.Titko Josef
Sršni Vědlice
70,881,4828272270,316445480,75100,1620,030000
77.Suchý Michal
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
70,779,1728241968,975840480,83100,1730,050000
78.Lukšík Václav
Štamgasti B Žerotín
70,777,7824181466,674530440,98130,2900,000000
79.Šafařík Tomáš
Duha Jirkov
70,670,3728271969,356243550,89160,2610,020000
80.Hubínek Karel
Duha Jirkov
70,377,7828272169,236545630,97110,1700,000000
81.Vojtěch Vladimír
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
70,081,2528161372,973727230,6250,1400,000000
82.Jandoš František
Florida Team Děčín
70,070,001610771,432115170,8130,1400,000000
83.Rajman Richard
Mexiko Chomutov
70,067,8628281963,387145831,17180,2500,003100
84.Novák Václav
Formani Dux Duchcov
69,967,8628281964,186743671,00180,2730,042000
85.Kořínek Miloslav
Korf Dubí
69,871,4328282066,676644701,06120,1810,021000
86.Borovský Jakub
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
69,575,0028161265,004026380,9590,2300,000100
87.Širmer Jan
Štamgasti A Žerotín
69,372,4132292164,387347881,21160,2200,001000
88.Reichl František
Dream Team B Jirkov
69,284,2124191670,834834230,48100,2110,021000
89.Hasenöhrl Lukáš
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
69,279,1724241969,495941470,80100,1710,020000
90.Tarnóczi Jan
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
69,278,5728282271,436345430,6850,0800,001000
91.Zábranský Simon
Hrozen Ploskovice
68,991,6728242281,82554500,0000,0000,000000
92.Jindra David
Lišáci Vroutek
68,988,2424171581,08373000,0000,0000,000000
93.Franta Roman
Pijonýři B Litvínov
68,888,8928181676,744333150,3520,0500,000000
94.Eminger Vladimír
Odyssea Litvínov
68,880,9524211772,555137300,5970,1410,020000
95.Mleziva Marek
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
68,276,0028251965,576140560,92100,1610,021000
96.Slusarčík Miroslav
Metro Darts Pub Most
68,170,8328241763,165736581,02140,2510,020000
97.Csáno Dušan
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
68,065,0032201366,674530390,8780,1820,041000
98.Šteflík Václav
Odyssea Litvínov
67,990,9124222073,215641250,4550,0900,000000
99.Šiling Tomáš
Trojky vidle Měrunice
67,775,0032322470,277452480,65110,1510,010000
100.Kokeš Václav
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
67,766,6728181262,794327340,79100,2320,053000
101.Kučera Dušan
Štamgasti B Žerotín
67,480,0024201670,214733300,6450,1100,000000
102.Bartoš Radek
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
67,275,0028282169,236545570,8840,0600,000000
103.Aulík Petr
Torzo A Bílina
67,163,1628191259,184929621,27150,3100,000100
104.Roháč David
Tigers Lenešice
67,159,2628271654,556636871,32210,3220,030200
105.Sýkora Václav
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
67,063,6436221462,005031480,96100,2020,042000
106.Hájek Jiří
Denisa Bohušovice nad Ohří
66,869,2328261863,086541761,17100,1510,021000
107.Šalman Václav
Traktor Litoměřice
66,775,0028241870,695841460,7950,0900,000000
108.Vondráček Petr
Tigers Lenešice
66,356,5228231357,415431811,50140,2610,020000
109.Kofroň Marek
Trojky vidle Měrunice
66,276,6732302366,227449600,81120,1600,000000
110.Janský Jiří
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
66,273,6828191465,964731440,9450,1100,001000
111.Vojtěch Jakub
Křováci Jílové
66,270,8328241767,275537450,8260,1110,020000
112.Just Michal
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
66,267,8628281968,186645490,74110,1700,002000
113.Forejt Ladislav
Václavák B Černčice
66,065,0020201361,704729330,70110,2310,021010
114.Dimmer Roman
Formani Tupadly
65,887,5028242178,18554300,0000,0000,000000
115.Mülling Jan
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
65,862,9628271762,506440641,00170,2700,001000
116.Wiesinger Tomáš
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
65,662,5020161061,113622340,9490,2500,001000
117.Loos Petr ml.
Darts Vaders Litvínov
65,587,5032242178,57564400,0000,0000,000000
118.Klepač Ladislav
Predátoři Heřmanice
65,479,1728241970,185740360,6320,0400,000000
119.Rubáš Pavel
Arsenal A Most
65,464,2928281858,466538661,02180,2810,021000
120.Rudl Lukáš
Bombardéři B Děčany
65,271,4328282067,196443270,42110,1730,051000
121.Kočí Michal
Traktor Litoměřice
65,076,9228262068,336041370,6240,0700,000000
122.Šmehlík Jan
Magistři Duo B Most
64,972,0028251867,805940340,58100,1710,020000
123.Sičák Jiří
Bakaláři Snědovice
64,871,4328282063,387145680,96120,1710,010000
124.Brenner Marek
Magistři Duo B Most
64,769,5728231664,415938530,90100,1710,021000
125.Šiška Michal
Korf Dubí
64,670,8328241767,865638410,7340,0700,001000
126.Kondrát Pavel
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
64,574,0728272066,676644540,8260,0900,000000
127.Peč Tomáš
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
64,566,6728271859,426941660,96140,2000,005000
128.Němec Martin
Florida Team Děčín
64,266,67169663,16191280,4260,3200,000000
129.Pekař Zdeněk
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
64,260,7128281759,706740791,18160,2400,000000
130.Círus David
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
64,076,9228262066,136241460,7430,0500,000000
131.Průcha Petr
Profi Tytan Písty
63,964,2928281862,506440320,5080,1310,026100
132.Čihák Jiří
Podvěžáci Osek
63,865,5236291963,387145580,82140,2030,040000
133.Svoboda Antonín
Šutráci Oldřichov
63,773,3328151163,163824370,9740,1100,000000
134.Řepík Roman
WFS "B" Evaň
63,468,4224191363,834730290,6270,1520,040100
135.Ondřej Vít
Bakaláři Snědovice
63,465,2228231562,505635520,93100,1810,020000
136.Rais Václav
Bull´s Deštnice
63,366,6724241664,815435390,7280,1500,000000
137.Kobrle Miroslav
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
63,160,7128281758,466538671,03170,2600,000000
138.Záleský Martin
Cowhand A Dušníky
63,083,3328242074,07544000,0000,0000,000000
139.Kalva Martin
Z.S. Mohykáni Dobranov
62,785,7120141267,573725180,4910,0310,030000
140.Novák Jan
Dream Team A Jirkov
62,761,1128181155,564525451,00120,2710,020100
141.Bárta Stanislav
Dream Team A Jirkov
62,759,2628271656,256436620,97130,2030,051100
142.Dvořák Jakub
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
62,758,332412753,333016401,3380,2710,030000
143.Baša Michal
Sympaťáci Podbořany
62,667,8628281963,646642500,76100,1500,000000
144.Holub Miroslav
Piráti B Louny
62,570,3728271964,066441540,8440,0600,000000
145.Urban Jaroslav
Sršni Vědlice
62,566,6728241664,915737470,8260,1100,000000
146.Stýblo Vladimír
Rytíři Jirkov
62,376,4724171365,124328310,7230,0700,000000
147.Dubický Josef
Sportklub Ohníč
62,366,6724241663,165736370,65130,2300,000000
148.Abu Nasra Roman
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
62,171,4328282064,297045290,41140,2030,041000
149.Tennler Ladislav
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
61,870,0024201462,755132470,9250,1000,000000
150.Beneš Martin
Kameňáci Libořice
61,770,0028201465,964731310,6630,0600,000000
151.Šerák Ondřej
Darts Vaders Litvínov
61,683,3332242073,21564100,0000,0000,000000
152.Scholze Kamil
Noční můry Most
61,671,4324211565,314932270,5520,0420,040000
153.Rychlý Petr
Šutráci Oldřichov
61,576,9228262067,216141300,4900,0000,000000
154.Kuník Lukáš
Kosmos Darts Most
61,471,4328282066,156543360,5540,0600,000000
155.Cimerman Jan
Piráti C Louny
61,468,0028251760,006539490,75160,2500,001000
156.Majer Marcel
Rozcestí B Podbořany
61,384,2128191673,91463400,0000,0000,000000
157.Svoboda Vladimír
Bombardéři B Děčany
61,370,8328241763,936139420,6970,1100,001000
158.Rybář Ivan
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
61,267,8628281959,426941570,83120,1710,010000
159.Coupé René
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
61,265,0028201362,755132380,75100,2010,020000
160.Malkus Vlastimil
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
61,164,2928281861,906339410,65100,1610,020000
161.Šáro Michal
Metro Darts Pub Most
61,157,1428211257,454727420,89130,2800,000000
162.Michalak Jolanta
Kosmos Darts Most
61,070,8328241762,715937420,7170,1200,000000
163.Novák Michal
Bukáč Litvínoff
60,966,6728241664,815435360,6730,0600,000000
164.Husák Martin
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
60,965,2228231563,165736380,6790,1620,040000
165.Hájek Pavel
Best of Úštěk
60,775,0028241867,216141350,5720,0300,000000
166.Švamberg Pavel
Draci Ohníč
60,767,8628281964,297045380,5490,1310,010100
167.Klása David
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
60,463,642011758,332414180,7540,1700,000000
168.Hála Jan
Jahoda A Žatec
60,366,6728271860,616640340,52160,2420,030000
169.Zelinka Štěpán
WFS "B" Evaň
60,263,6424221459,625231410,7980,1510,020000
170.Zajíc Jan
Magistři Duo B Most
60,260,0028201258,334828350,73100,2120,041000
171.Gänsler Michal
Ježek Ervěnice
60,157,1428281655,226737660,99100,1540,062000
172.Kováč Zdeněk
Rytíři Jirkov
60,069,5724231663,165736320,5690,1600,000000
173.Zloch Vojtěch
WFS "B" Evaň
60,068,7524161160,474326330,7760,1420,050000
174.Konejlová Zdenka
Štamgasti B Žerotín
60,068,1824221564,005032310,6220,0400,000000
175.Vojar Petr
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
60,066,6724181260,004527390,8760,1300,000000
176.Tájek Pavel
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
60,062,9628271760,616640560,8590,1410,020000
177.Bruha Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
60,056,6736301754,057440630,85210,2800,005000
178.Římovský David
Cowhand B Dušníky
59,866,6728271862,506440410,6480,1300,000000
179.Svoboda Miroslav
Club U Ramba Žatec
59,865,0028201360,005030430,8660,1210,020000
180.Bartoš Jakub
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
59,864,7124171161,364427330,7590,2000,000000
181.Šíma Petr
Mexiko Chomutov
59,862,9628271755,386536691,0670,1110,021000
182.Nejedlý Luboš
ZB Karakal B Ročov
59,672,732011865,382617100,3820,0800,000000
183.Kindl Martin
Arsenal A Most
59,654,5528221256,605330480,91140,2620,040000
184.Navrátil Jaroslav 1971
Florida Team Děčín
59,562,50168559,092213251,1430,1400,000000
185.Pilař Jan
Přátelé Litvínov
59,551,8528271451,526634731,11120,1840,064000
186.Hanzlík Matěj
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
59,165,0032201362,224528290,6410,0200,001000
187.Watzek Michal
Hvjezda Teplice
59,063,3336301960,277344560,7790,1200,001000
188.Koláčný Michal
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
59,062,5028161057,504023451,1330,0800,000000
189.Kříž Miroslav
Bombarder Střelná
59,057,1428281652,246735681,0190,1320,031010
190.Racek Vilém
Kotelníci 700 Most
58,972,2228181362,224528230,5120,0410,021000
191.Steppan Miroslav
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
58,775,0028282164,297045290,4150,0700,000000
192.Malát Martin
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
58,764,2928281860,007042500,71110,1610,010000
193.Brzobohatý Zdeněk
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
58,555,0028201152,174624340,74120,2620,042000
194.Hruška Petr
Na Šrot Železná
58,469,5728231661,825534290,5350,0900,000000
195.Bohata Petr
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
58,463,1632191262,224528250,5670,1600,000000
196.Semsch Petr
Metro Renegades Most
58,380,7728262169,84634400,0000,0000,000000
197.Vágner Luboš
Hvjezda Teplice
58,366,6736332260,988250640,7850,0600,000000
198.Titěra Lukáš
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
58,365,0024201359,574728300,6450,1110,020000
199.Pešout Jiří
Mexiko Chomutov
58,357,1428281656,347140620,87170,2420,030000
200.Weinert Zdeněk
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
58,266,6728241663,936139350,5750,0810,020000
201.Holomucký Tomáš
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
58,266,6728181262,224528280,6250,1100,000000
202.Luft Jiří
Kozí Dech A Most
58,173,0828261963,496340230,3750,0800,000000
203.Šponiar Jan
Sportklub Ohníč
58,170,8324241761,296238390,6330,0520,030000
204.Hlavsa Roman
Korf Dubí
58,164,2928281862,326943420,6160,0920,030000
205.Anderle Václav
Pivoni Čížkovice
58,150,0028281453,736736791,18140,2100,001000
206.Vaníček František
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
58,064,7128171165,004026190,4830,0800,000000
207.Lisec Václav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
58,064,2928281859,096639500,7660,0900,000000
208.Čáp Milan 1998
Corso Exitus A Děčín
58,064,292814960,003521250,7150,1400,000000
209.Vokoun Martin
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
58,060,0028251559,325935370,6390,1510,021000
210.Sochor Michal
ZB Karakal B Ročov
58,060,0020201260,874628230,50100,2200,000000
211.Šponiar Jiří
Sportklub Ohníč
57,770,8324241762,306138320,5240,0710,020000
212.Tůma František
H&H Project A Most
57,669,5728231669,09553800,0000,0010,023000
213.Vondráček Stanislav
ZB Karakal A Ročov
57,650,0024241250,796332610,97200,3220,033000
214.Faltín Jaroslav
Metro Darts Pub Most
57,565,2228231557,635934560,9540,0700,000000
215.Maliňák Roman
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
57,560,8724231458,935633460,8250,0910,020000
216.Myška Lukáš
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
57,557,1428281652,787238660,92180,2520,031000
217.Poliak Ľubomír
Hrušky Litvínov
57,464,2928281861,546540340,5250,0810,020000
218.Tomečka Jiří
Masarrows Litoměřice
57,375,0028201570,83483400,0000,0000,000000
219.Jahodová Monika
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
57,370,0028201462,755132220,4360,1200,000000
220.Beránek Jiří
Václavák B Černčice
57,366,6720181259,094426250,5750,1110,020000
221.Dvořák Martin
P.P. Poláky
57,362,5032161057,504023330,8340,1010,030000
222.Bartiš Zdeněk
WFS "B" Evaň
57,261,1124181158,704627310,6760,1300,000100
223.Janoušek Petr
A je to Predators Chomutov
57,068,7528161160,474326150,35100,2310,020000
224.Sihlovec Marek
Tigers Lenešice
57,050,002816850,004020441,10110,2820,050000
225.Hrušat Vladimír
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
56,976,9220131065,713523120,3410,0300,000000
226.Kubina Josef
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
56,973,6832191458,334828230,4830,0620,040000
227.Salač Petr
Predátoři Heřmanice
56,964,2928281856,926537410,6390,1400,000000
228.Strnad Milan
Pod Tribunou Most
56,776,4728171366,67392600,0000,0000,000000
229.Procházka Zdeněk
Rokáč Most
56,668,4228191361,704729260,5520,0400,000000
230.Čermák Petr
50+ Litvínov
56,375,0036322468,42765200,0000,0000,000000
231.Juhász Gábor 1976
Formani Tupadly
56,373,3328151168,57352400,0000,0000,000000
232.Trampota Jan
Karma Darts Litvínov
56,168,1828221558,935633300,5470,1300,000000
233.Kučera Jiří
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
56,071,4328141060,003521170,4920,0600,000000
234.Turan Michal
WFS "A" Evaň
56,065,2228231560,345835280,4870,1210,020000
235.Turan Tomáš
VP Evaň
56,052,942817957,504023320,8070,1800,000000
236.Zeman Lukáš
Legenda Teplice
55,964,2928281859,157142450,6380,1100,000000
237.Sunkovský Ivan
Pivoni Čížkovice
55,953,5728281554,937139640,90110,1510,012000
238.Buka Karel
Diesel Proboštov
55,753,5728281552,176936640,93140,2010,011000
239.Slanička Rudolf
Sršni Vědlice
55,665,0028201360,424829230,4840,0800,000000
240.Šándor Mikuláš
Flames Litoměřice
55,565,2224231560,715634220,3970,1300,000000
241.Hoško Jakub
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
55,561,1124181159,094426210,4880,1800,000000
242.Foršt Pavel ml.
Metro Renegades Most
55,475,0028282168,12694700,0000,0000,000000
243.Anderle Daniel 2002
Bombardéři B Děčany
55,366,6728271862,867044350,5030,0400,000000
244.Chomo Rostislav
Karma Darts Litvínov
55,063,6428221460,005030230,4620,0400,000000
245.Biely Jiří
Hrušky Litvínov
55,062,5028241560,006036370,6240,0700,000000
246.Srb Petr 1982
A je to Predators Chomutov
55,056,252816957,893822310,8210,0310,030000
247.Jaremčuk Jiří
Sympaťáci Podbořany
54,855,0028201158,334828380,7940,0800,000000
248.Srkal Miroslav
Rozcestí B Podbořany
54,768,7528161166,67362400,0000,0000,000000
249.Luxa Pavel
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
54,753,5728281554,556636540,82110,1700,000000
250.Koutský Václav
ZB Karakal A Ročov
54,745,002420947,175325571,08160,3030,061000
251.Bělohoubek Petr
Traktor Litoměřice
54,662,5028161061,543924190,4920,0500,000000
252.Semencová Jana
Pijonýři B Litvínov
54,660,0028201256,254827320,6740,0810,020000
253.Bárta Zbyněk
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
54,650,002412646,432813250,8970,2510,041000
254.Baláž Jaromír
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
54,571,4328282066,67664400,0000,0000,000000
255.Drvota Miroslav
Hvjezda Teplice
54,558,0636311857,147744610,7950,0610,010000
256.Souček Michal
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
54,550,0028241248,285828591,02150,2610,020000
257.Vavrinec Marian
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
54,361,5432261656,926537390,6070,1110,020000
258.Bárta Lukáš
Podboráci Hořany
54,272,7324221665,38523400,0000,0000,000000
259.Beneš Josef
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
54,260,0028201260,424829210,4450,1000,000000
260.Přibyl Lukáš
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
54,257,8932191156,254827360,7560,1300,000000
261.Vágner Richard
Hvjezda Teplice
54,256,2536321855,417441530,7270,0910,010000
262.Srnka Pavel
Arsenal B Most
54,175,0028201565,31493200,0000,0000,000000
263.Pusch Petr
Formani Dux Duchcov
54,159,2628271653,036635500,76100,1500,000000
264.Černý František
Kosmos Darts Most
54,063,6428221458,005029230,4620,0400,000000
265.Pilař Jiří
Korbel Most
54,047,6224211049,065326561,06150,2800,000000
266.Schramm Zdeněk
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
53,974,0728272064,06644100,0000,0000,000000
267.Kašpar Petr
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
53,960,7128281754,937139530,7580,1100,000000
268.Procházka Jaroslav
SbH Norci Česká Lípa
53,960,0028251554,846234360,58100,1610,020000
269.Kubík Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
53,861,5436261656,066637400,6190,1400,000000
270.Smutný František
U Lípy Výškov
53,671,4328282067,14704700,0000,0000,000000
271.Paller Ondřej
Torzo A Bílina
53,659,2628271652,246735570,8560,0910,010000
272.Radová Karla
Mostecký Sporťáci Most
53,560,0028251553,976334480,7670,1100,000000
273.Mach Jakub
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
53,555,1732291654,177239410,57150,2110,011000
274.Ciling Michal
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
53,475,0024161265,85412700,0000,0000,000000
275.Vašek Pavel
Cowhand C Dušníky
53,466,6728271859,706740200,3030,0420,030000
276.Novotný Daniel
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
53,451,8528271455,746134350,5760,1010,020100
277.Markuliak Pavel
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
53,352,942417957,144224220,5240,1010,022000
278.Šlégr Tomáš
ZB Karakal A Ročov
53,350,0024241251,566433610,95140,2210,020000
279.Valach Tomáš
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
53,261,542413858,823420250,7400,0000,000000
280.Hron Tomáš
Podvěžáci Osek
53,157,6936261553,236233450,7370,1100,000000
281.Musial Jan
Hrušky Litvínov
53,152,3828211154,174826340,7140,0820,040000
282.Keprta Martin
Piráti A Louny
53,150,002414753,133217190,5970,2210,030000
283.Balušík Marek
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
53,057,1428211254,725329460,8730,0600,000000
284.Quasniczka Jiří
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
52,970,8324241763,49634000,0000,0020,030100
285.Fišer Marcel
Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří
52,943,4828231046,776229631,02140,2320,032100
286.Rauch Jan
Pivoni Čížkovice
52,936,362822843,645524731,33160,2920,041000
287.Pátek Vladimír
Kotelníci 700 Most
52,864,2928281859,706740280,4200,0000,000000
288.Tůma Jan
Korbel Most
52,854,5524221251,855428410,7680,1500,001000
289.Schuller Pavel
Podvěžáci Osek
52,747,6236211048,984924390,80110,2210,021000
290.Navrátil Tomáš
Rozcestí A Podbořany
52,661,1128181158,144325140,3350,1200,000000
291.Spáčil David
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
52,362,5016161058,973923170,4410,0300,000000
292.Hons Petr 1989
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
52,350,002818947,924823440,92130,2710,020000
293.Bařtipán Michal
Podboráci Hořany
52,266,6724181263,41412600,0000,0000,000000
294.Jäger Rudolf
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
52,260,7128281757,356839290,4360,0900,000000
295.Dáňa Radek
Trojky vidle Měrunice
52,161,1132181154,174826300,6350,1010,020000
296.Lanz Radim
Corso Exitus B Děčín
52,056,0028251454,106133460,7540,0700,000000
297.Sivák Tomáš
H&H Project B Most
51,964,292814958,333621130,3630,0800,000000
298.Pech Jaroslav
Formani Dux Duchcov
51,946,1528261246,555827520,90100,1720,031000
299.Jarolímek David
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
51,861,1120181159,094426170,3920,0500,000000
300.Hlavnička Jaroslav
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
51,750,0028261347,836933701,01140,2010,010000
301.Viga Vladimír
Korbel II Litvínov
51,750,002818953,194725400,8560,1310,020000
302.Vančura Jaroslav
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
51,662,5028241557,895733200,3520,0400,000000
303.Sloup Václav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
51,654,1728241351,795629390,7070,1300,000000
304.Špaček Karel
Dream Team A Jirkov
51,446,672815743,243716360,9790,2410,031000
305.Gunar Michal
WFS "A" Evaň
51,362,9628271755,076938350,5150,0700,000000
306.Štěpán Petr
Flames Litoměřice
51,361,9024211358,185532270,4920,0400,000000
307.Jordán Otto
Kozí Dech B Most
51,357,1428281656,526939430,6220,0300,000000
308.Křivan Václav
9 Darts Krupka
51,255,0024201154,764223190,4520,0500,000000
309.Hitman Tomáš
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
51,161,9024211355,365631260,4670,1300,000000
310.Pech Dominik
FP Darts Centrál Česká Lípa
51,156,252816954,053720220,5920,0500,000000
311.Turok Andrej
Václavák B Černčice
51,152,6320191048,894522320,7190,2000,000000
312.Linka Aleš
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
51,152,1724231252,735529340,6290,1600,000000
313.Roháč Pavel
Václavák A Černčice
51,144,442818845,454420471,0790,2000,001000
314.Matúšová Irena
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
50,971,4324211562,26533300,0000,0000,000000
315.Andrle Antonín
Bejci Býčkovice
50,862,5016161055,004022170,4330,0800,000000
316.Pejchal Filip
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
50,853,331615855,263821260,6830,0800,000000
317.Kout Jiří
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
50,850,0028241249,155929560,9560,1010,020000
318.Sládek Martin
Vikingové A Litoměřice
50,845,002820952,945127370,7390,1820,040000
319.Vašut Zdeněk
Masarrows Litoměřice
50,770,8328241762,30613800,0000,0000,000000
320.Zoubek Ondřej
Draci Ohníč
50,756,0028251454,555530310,5600,0000,000000
321.Hrbek Lukáš
Podboráci Hořany
50,670,0024201464,15533400,0000,0000,000000
322.Kraitl Vlastimil
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
50,657,8928191153,064926310,6320,0420,040000
323.Fojta František
Vikingové A Litoměřice
50,651,8528271449,236532550,8580,1200,000000
324.Stádník Miloslav
Arsenal B Most
50,561,1128181163,41412600,0000,0000,000000
325.Zachariáš Richard
Náměstíčko Machy Team Most
50,556,5232231353,455831430,7420,0300,000000
326.Allermann Petr
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
50,556,251616956,763721190,5100,0000,000000
327.Bičiště Miroslav
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
50,554,1728241356,365531260,4730,0500,000000
328.Wollenheit Milan
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
50,450,0028241249,095527360,6580,1520,040000
329.Šatoplet Martin
Skrblíci Bítozeves
50,366,6728241663,33603800,0000,0000,000000
330.Šefrhans Petr
Bukáč Litvínoff
50,357,1428281652,176936350,5180,1200,001000
331.Cabal Michal
Ježek Ervěnice
50,353,8528261449,186130430,7080,1300,000000
332.Thorand Martin
Kapitán A Duchcov
50,342,3128261145,166228901,4510,0210,020000
333.Pečený Livin
Hrozen Ploskovice
50,261,9028211363,27493100,0000,0000,000000
334.Mairichová Barbora
Torzo A Bílina
50,245,4528221050,005628480,8660,1110,022000
335.Kudláček Vladimír
Club U Ramba Žatec
50,150,0028281450,007236550,76110,1520,030000
336.Smola Radek
Bombardéři A Děčany
50,057,8928191151,114523220,4940,0910,020000
337.Oreský Patrik
Z.S. Mohykáni Dobranov
50,056,252016955,563620130,3620,0600,000000
338.Balko Ladislav
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
50,054,1724241351,725830370,6460,1000,000000
339.Habich Jiří
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
50,045,4528221047,175325320,60160,3020,040000
340.Strolený Jan
A je to Predators Chomutov
49,860,8728231452,635730200,3520,0440,070000
341.Lebeda Lukáš
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
49,850,003218952,384222200,4840,1000,002000
342.Slavík Filip
Mexiko Chomutov
49,845,8328241145,006027550,92110,1820,031000
343.Karlovský Josef
Blue Sharks Libočany
49,661,1124181154,354625220,4820,0400,000000
344.Juhasz Jan
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
49,655,0028201153,855228370,7120,0400,000000
345.Chrapovič Vít
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
49,654,5524221250,945327290,5560,1110,020000
346.Svítil Ondřej
Bombardéři A Děčany
49,550,0028241250,826131470,7780,1300,000000
347.Týmr Lukáš
Lišáci Vroutek
49,464,292414959,38321900,0000,0000,000000
348.Beránek Roman
Rokáč Most
49,457,1428211254,005027260,5210,0200,000000
349.Turan Václav 1973
VP Evaň
49,350,002818948,844321320,7460,1400,000000
350.Zemek Lukáš
Bombardéři B Děčany
49,157,1428281654,416837240,3530,0410,011000
351.Sosna Ondřej
Kameňáci Libořice
49,150,0028281450,726935400,58130,1900,000000
352.Středulová Alice
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
49,062,5028161055,004022140,3510,0300,000000
353.Friedrich Michal
H&H Project B Most
48,956,252816955,26382180,2120,0520,050000
354.Kozel Milan
Florida Team Děčín
48,953,331615852,783619210,5820,0600,000000
355.Severa David
Diesel Proboštov
48,845,002820948,984924440,9060,1200,000000
356.Marušík Jan
Arsenal B Most
48,763,1628191261,70472900,0000,0000,000000
357.Čepeláková Lenka
Pijonýři B Litvínov
48,758,3328241454,846234240,3930,0500,001000
358.Procházka Pavel
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
48,754,1724241353,336032270,4540,0720,030000
359.Kopřiva Petr
Na Šrot Železná
48,656,5228231353,575630240,4320,0410,020000
360.Belušiak Emil
Rozcestí A Podbořany
48,454,5528221249,095527350,6460,1100,000000
361.Malhaus Ladislav
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
48,350,0028281454,297038340,4950,0720,030000
362.Krpata Matyáš
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
48,350,0028241252,545931320,5470,1200,000000
363.Hippmann Richard
Dream Team B Jirkov
48,255,5624181053,334524200,4420,0410,020000
364.Růžek Rudolf
P.P. Poláky
48,250,0032201048,984924270,5580,1610,020000
365.Lazna Václav
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
48,152,3824211154,174826240,5000,0000,000000
366.Večeře Miroslav
Sympaťáci Podbořany
48,054,1728241351,855428200,3740,0700,000000
367.Novák Ladislav
Hrušky Litvínov
48,047,372819948,894522320,7140,0910,020000
368.Fiala Josef
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
47,961,5428261659,68623700,0000,0000,000000
369.Hájek Otto
Kapitán A Duchcov
47,950,0028221149,065326360,6840,0810,020000
370.Šulc Šebestián
Magistři Duo A Most
47,950,002418948,844321190,4480,1910,020000
371.Koutný Jan
Bláža Team Kravaře
47,950,002816853,853921220,5620,0500,000000
372.Pavlík Michal
Masarrows Litoměřice
47,870,0028201459,26543200,0000,0000,000000
373.Huttr Luboš
Blue Sharks Libočany
47,854,1724241350,006030300,5060,1000,001000
374.Šanda David
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
47,852,3828211150,005025190,3890,1800,000000
375.Molnár Jiří
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
47,843,752416746,344119380,9340,1020,050000
376.Podařil Josef
Skrblíci Bítozeves
47,760,0028201259,57472800,0000,0000,000000
377.Pecek Lukáš
Blue Sharks Libočany
47,758,3324241452,466132270,4430,0500,000000
378.Hojka Radek
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
47,751,8528271453,527138430,6140,0600,000000
379.Kubín Milan
Z.S. Sršni Dobranov
47,750,0028261351,566433370,5860,0900,000000
380.Bilský Martin
Křováci Jílové
47,750,0028241249,125728320,5680,1400,000000
381.Verner Ondřej
Kozí Dech A Most
47,750,002818951,283920130,3350,1300,000000
382.Müller Petr
Šutráci Oldřichov
47,657,8928191152,174624190,4100,0010,020000
383.Chroustová Michaela
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
47,655,0028201151,024925270,5520,0400,000000
384.Ogrocký Vladimír
Rozcestí A Podbořany
47,655,0028201150,004623170,3750,1100,000000
385.Pačes Josef
Rokáč Most
47,557,142814855,563620130,3610,0300,000000
386.Pliml Jiří
H&H Project B Most
47,556,0028251453,336032190,3240,0700,000000
387.Škvaro Luboš
Jahoda A Žatec
47,546,672815752,783619200,5620,0610,030000
388.Tesař Vladimír
9 Darts Krupka
47,450,002412651,613116140,4540,1310,030000
389.Řežábek Jakub
Corso Exitus B Děčín
47,443,4828231046,555827440,76130,2200,000000
390.Kulhánek Karel
Lišáci Vroutek
47,361,9024211358,82513000,0000,0000,000000
391.Pindiaková Zdeňka
Rytíři Jirkov
47,350,0024221148,336029440,7360,1020,030000
392.Sýkorová Gabriela
Karma Darts Litvínov
47,350,002818952,274423260,5920,0500,000000
393.Neumann Marek
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
47,155,56169552,38211150,2420,1000,000000
394.Círusová Zuzana
Best of Úštěk
47,054,5528221249,125728320,5660,1100,000000
395.Ejem Jakub
Přehoďto Mšené Lázně-Charvatce
47,050,002816850,004020200,5060,1500,000000
396.Podhola Karel
Bombarder Střelná
47,045,8328241148,336029440,7380,1300,000000
397.Balín Roman
Štamgasti A Žerotín
46,947,6232211047,065124410,8040,0800,000000
398.Sipos Petr
Darts Vaders Litvínov
46,760,0032201259,18492900,0000,0000,000000
399.Kreidl Petr 1993
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
46,750,0028241248,336029400,6740,0710,020000
400.Jahoda Jiří
Bakaláři Snědovice
46,748,1528271348,617235440,61100,1420,030000
401.Syrový Lukáš
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
46,742,8628281245,717032590,84120,1700,000000
402.Vlček Patrik
Formani Dux Duchcov
46,637,502824944,266127550,90120,2010,021000
403.Konvalinka Lukáš
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
46,557,8928191156,25482790,1910,0200,000000
404.Palička Petr
Bohémové z Fénixu Most
46,550,0036201048,984924280,5750,1000,000000
405.Weiner Rudolf
Sportklub Ohníč
46,550,002416851,353719190,5110,0300,000000
406.Šalát Marek
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
46,452,1724231253,575630220,3920,0400,000000
407.Bachár Miloslav
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
46,447,372819946,814722270,5760,1320,040000
408.Singer Jan
Jahoda B Žatec
46,355,0024201151,925227230,4430,0600,000000
409.Havlík Jiří
Legenda Teplice
46,353,8528261453,736736220,3350,0700,000000
410.Císař Radek
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
46,353,5728281553,337540260,3580,1100,000000
411.Jeňo Patrik
Arsenal A Most
46,340,7428271145,596831560,82120,1810,010000
412.Smolík Petr
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
46,241,6728241049,216331520,8370,1100,000000
413.Novák Antonín 1972
Corso Exitus B Děčín
46,150,002814750,003618210,5830,0800,000000
414.Korous Tomáš
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
45,951,6132311650,007839370,4770,0900,000000
415.Beránek Miroslav
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
45,950,002816848,784120170,4160,1510,020000
416.Soukup Marek
Rozcestí A Podbořany
45,750,0028281450,006834230,3470,1020,030000
417.Adamec Jiří
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
45,742,8628281247,836933460,6780,1200,001000
418.Hedánková Kateřina
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
45,445,8328241149,125728380,6720,0400,000000
419.Makula Bartoloměj
Torzo A Bílina
45,445,4528221046,435626400,7170,1300,000000
420.Fišer Tomáš
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
45,440,0028251047,465928470,8040,0710,020000
421.Vojarová Jana
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
45,358,3324241456,90583300,0000,0000,000000
422.Klíma Tomáš
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
45,352,1728231250,005829240,4150,0900,000000
423.Opat Jan
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
45,345,8328241148,336029360,6050,0800,001000
424.Gladiš Peter
Čeští Lvi Lvíčata Mimoň
45,245,002820948,005024350,7040,0800,000000
425.Krajča Petr
Rytíři Jirkov
45,243,4824231048,285828430,7430,0510,020000
426.Hvolka David
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
45,242,8628281245,456630510,7730,0510,021000
427.Kluch Martin
Bukáč Litvínoff
45,154,1728241350,915528130,2420,0400,000000
428.Švorc Vladimír
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
45,150,0024201048,944723180,3830,0610,020000
429.Přenosil Jiří
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
45,142,8628281243,486930480,70100,1430,040000
430.Frejvald Pavel
Křováci Jílové
45,050,002816850,003819180,4710,0300,000000
431.Hájek Luboš
H&H Project A Most
44,952,3828211151,06472400,0000,0020,042000
432.Čermák Vratislav
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
44,846,8832321546,847937500,6370,0900,000000
433.Vitvar Jan 1979
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
44,846,1528261249,216331230,3770,1120,030000
434.Jirásek Martin
Best of Úštěk
44,750,002816847,223617180,5010,0300,000000
435.Rychtář Jiří
H&H Project A Most
44,657,142814857,14352000,0000,0000,000000
436.Korba Jan
Kapitán A Duchcov
44,650,0028261350,776533200,3170,1100,000000
437.Fábera Zdeněk
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
44,650,0028201050,005025220,4430,0600,000000
438.Smolej Michal
Z.S. Mohykáni Dobranov
44,650,002012646,152612120,4610,0400,000000
439.Fanta Miroslav
Vikingové A Litoměřice
44,640,912822946,155224310,6090,1700,000000
440.Svěrák Václav
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
44,639,132423946,435626420,7560,1110,020000
441.Dostál Václav
Darts Vaders Litvínov
44,560,8732231455,17583200,0000,0000,000000
442.Král Josef
Flames Litoměřice
44,550,0024201046,944923230,4750,1000,000000
443.Malhausová Pavla
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
44,541,6728241043,105825350,60140,2400,000000
444.Reisig Pavel
Arsenal B Most
44,456,252816956,41392200,0000,0000,000000
445.Ondráček Filip
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
44,450,0028241249,125728230,4030,0500,000000
446.Fabián Jaroslav
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
44,450,002814752,783619120,3320,0600,000000
447.Sobek Miroslav
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
44,354,551611653,57281570,2500,0000,000000
448.Picko Josef
P.P. Poláky
44,347,063217852,384222160,3820,0500,000000
449.Dokoupil Milan
Strawberry Angels Žatec
44,346,4328281349,256733270,4070,1000,000000
450.Juhász Gábor 2006
Formani Tupadly
44,256,252816955,26382100,0000,0000,000000
451.Chára Jan
9 Darts Krupka
44,245,002420946,155224330,6370,1300,000000
452.Endersová Nikola
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
44,050,002818951,164322140,3310,0200,000000
453.Divíšek Josef
Legenda Teplice
44,048,1528271347,696531220,3490,1400,000000
454.Mohaupt Tomáš
Strawberry Cihláři Žatec
44,033,332827939,716827620,91110,1630,042000
455.Horváth Michal
Hoka Danielli Most
43,857,1428281653,427339110,1510,0100,000000
456.Morgenstern Vít
Štamgasti B Žerotín
43,850,002418948,894522160,3640,0900,000000
457.Morávek Tomáš
Piráti A Louny
43,745,4524221046,305425310,5750,0900,000000
458.Vostrý Jiří
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
43,740,912822940,745422450,8390,1700,000000
459.Bučková Kateřina
Hrušky Litvínov
43,545,002820951,925227240,4620,0400,000000
460.Čechlovský Josef 1976
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
43,541,6724241045,166228420,6890,1500,000000
461.Anděl Martin
WFS "B" Evaň
43,538,462413550,003417220,6530,0900,000000
462.Veselý Pavel
Bláža Team Kravaře
43,450,0028281447,766732180,2760,0910,010000
463.Funk David
Cowhand C Dušníky
43,450,0028241250,826131140,2360,1000,000000
464.Kendrala Jiří
Přátelé Litvínov
43,245,4528221045,285324280,5340,0810,020000
465.Blecha Antonín
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
43,144,4428271244,626529360,5560,0910,020000
466.Kubík Václav
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
43,047,6228211045,285324260,4960,1100,000000
467.Vrbata Martin 1979
Ložisková mafie C1 Pšov
43,037,502416640,004016340,8580,2000,000000
468.Kudláček Slavomír
Lišáci Vroutek
42,958,8224171052,38422200,0000,0000,000000
469.Švejda František
Bombardéři A Děčany
42,942,8628281247,066832320,4780,1200,000000
470.Buzek Petr
Pivoni Čížkovice
42,937,502816645,244219350,8340,1000,000000
471.Tkáč Marcel
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
42,846,4328281347,897134310,4460,0800,000000
472.Hapiák Patrik
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
42,543,4828231044,645625290,5270,1300,000000
473.Hudcová Oldřiška
Jahoda B Žatec
42,540,002420845,105123380,7540,0800,000000
474.Vašina Kamil
Odyssea Litvínov
42,446,672415747,063416150,4400,0000,000000
475.Jež Petr
Ježek Ervěnice
42,435,712814543,243716230,6280,2210,030000
476.Valenta Josef
Florida Pivaři Děčín
42,256,251616953,66412200,0000,0000,000000
477.Kučera Ondřej
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
42,254,1724241352,54593100,0000,0010,020000
478.Rychlý Pavel
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
42,247,8324231148,285828240,4120,0300,000000
479.Ševčík Radek 1979
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
42,150,002416844,743817150,3920,0500,000000
480.Purš Miroslav
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
42,145,8328241143,865725280,4950,0900,000000
481.Kousek Slavomír
Na Šrot Železná
42,039,132823941,185121310,6160,1210,020000
482.Kodera Jan
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
41,950,002012648,393115110,3510,0300,000000
483.Šedivý Petr
Ložisková mafie Pohoďačky Pšov
41,940,0028251044,446328340,54100,1600,000000
484.Helus Petr
Rozcestí B Podbořany
41,657,8928191152,94512700,0000,0000,000000
485.Beständig Jan 1977
Bláža Team Kravaře
41,640,912822941,825523280,51100,1810,020000
486.Žižková Petra
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
41,542,8628281242,257130370,52120,1700,000000
487.Kodytek Tomáš
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
41,538,892818740,004016350,8810,0300,000000
488.Kučera Karel
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
41,454,1724241350,88572900,0000,0000,000000
489.Žanovič Jiří
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
41,444,4428271246,156530330,5110,0200,000000
490.Petr Tomáš
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
41,441,182417744,194319220,5160,1400,000000
491.Kutzlerová Ludmila
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
41,347,8328231144,445424190,3520,0410,020000
492.Mikula Zdeněk
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
41,346,672815747,373818140,3720,0500,000000
493.Kozlík Libor
Skrblíci Bítozeves
41,255,0028201151,02492500,0000,0000,000000
494.Kapras Miroslav
Jahoda A Žatec
41,242,112819842,864921270,5570,1400,000000
495.Fidler Ladislav
Cowhand A Dušníky
41,154,1728241352,46613200,0000,0000,000000
496.Kutzler Martin
Cowhand A Dušníky
41,151,8528271451,56643300,0000,0000,000000
497.Czekajská Ladislava
Skrblice Bítozeves
41,150,0024241252,63573000,0000,0000,000000
498.Kodl Jan
Prezidenti Horní Řepčice
41,150,002814747,373818130,3420,0500,000000
499.Dekoj David
Bejci Býčkovice
41,150,00168447,3719930,1610,0500,000000
500.Dokoupilová Barbora
Strawberry Angels Žatec
41,146,4328281348,007536240,3250,0710,010000
501.Malina Robert
Cowhand B Dušníky
41,144,0028251147,696531250,3850,0800,000000
502.Novotná Leona
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
40,943,4828231045,455525260,4720,0400,000000
503.Černý Jan
Nervotoči na Pekárně Most
40,942,862814642,863515220,6320,0600,000000
504.Vrbová Lenka
Rokáč Most
40,850,002818950,00482490,1920,0400,000000
505.Koucký Václav
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
40,744,442018845,654621180,3940,0900,000000
506.Vöröš František
Trojky vidle Měrunice
40,744,443218843,904118210,5100,0000,000000
507.Osuško David
Masarrows Litoměřice
40,655,5628181052,08482500,0000,0000,000000
508.Pompeová Vladimíra
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
40,645,4524221049,06532690,1730,0600,000000
509.Vašíček Marek
Vyprahlo A Čáslavka
40,546,672415750,003819100,2600,0000,000000
510.Svobodová Pavlína
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
40,545,8328241146,676028160,2750,0800,000000
511.Mostecký Petr
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
40,545,8328241142,115724230,4040,0710,020000
512.Procházka Miroslav
Blue Sharks Libočany
40,537,502424944,075926280,4750,0800,000100
513.Mrázková Markéta
Strawberry Angels Žatec
40,442,8628281249,256733180,2720,0300,000000
514.Hrůzek Lukáš
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
40,440,002820841,304619290,6330,0700,000000
515.Vajs Tomáš
H&H Project A Most
40,350,002816848,65371800,0000,0010,030000
516.Pytelka Josef
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
40,337,501616645,953717180,4920,0500,000000
517.Jelínek Lukáš
Duha Jirkov
40,337,502816643,593917260,6720,0500,000000
518.Varadi Jiří
Lišáci Vroutek
40,252,6324191052,94512700,0000,0000,000000
519.Šůma Michael
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
40,245,4528221043,865725280,4930,0500,000000
520.Zábranský Antonín
Jahoda A Žatec
40,240,0028251040,685924350,5960,1000,000000
521.Hlaváček Petr 1974
Václavák A Černčice
40,128,572828834,786924640,93130,1910,012000
522.Kočka Stanislav
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
40,052,3828211150,94532700,0000,0000,000000
523.Keplová Marta
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
40,045,002020940,824920250,5140,0800,000000
524.Dvořák Tomáš
Ložisková mafie A1 Pšov
40,039,2928281142,426628340,5250,0810,020000
525.Schneider Pavel
A je to Predators Chomutov
40,038,102821840,385221300,5870,1310,020000
526.Pýcha Daniel
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
40,036,842819739,534317240,5670,1600,000000
527.Mokrý Roman
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
39,838,4628261043,756428280,4450,0810,021000
528.Beneš Jakub
Piráti B Louny
39,834,782823839,625321460,8720,0400,000000
529.Buzek Pavel
Pivoni Čížkovice
39,827,782818529,274112411,00120,2910,020000
530.Hoffmann Jiří
Metro Renegades Most
39,752,1728231250,85593000,0000,0000,000000
531.Kašpar Radek
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
39,742,862814642,423314190,5800,0000,000000
532.Šimon Martin
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
39,733,332412440,003012190,6360,2000,000000
533.Vican Daniel
Hoka Danielli Most
39,655,0028201149,02512500,0000,0000,000000
534.Strasburger Martin
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
39,546,672415748,784120110,2710,0200,000000
535.Novotný Jaroslav
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
39,542,8628281245,337534340,4540,0500,000000
536.Kolář Václav
Club U Ramba Žatec
39,538,4628261044,446328350,5620,0300,000000
537.Ševčíková Libuše
ZB Karakal B Ročov
39,341,672012540,003012170,5730,1000,000000
538.Danda Martin
Kozí Dech A Most
39,241,6728241047,465928130,2240,0700,000000
539.Novák Marek
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
39,040,6332321346,348238350,4320,0200,000000
540.Kadlec Zdenek
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
39,039,2928281144,126830300,4440,0600,000000
541.Hoffmann David
Přátelé Litvínov
39,035,002820738,784919370,7650,1000,000000
542.Jiroutek Jan
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
38,942,3128261141,276326270,4340,0610,020000
543.Braum Jan
Hoka Danielli Most
38,846,4328281350,00663300,0000,0000,000000
544.Přívratský Daniel
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
38,837,0428271041,546527270,42100,1500,000000
545.Lechan Zdeněk
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
38,835,002420740,824920260,5360,1210,020000
546.Čáp Milan 1973
Corso Exitus A Děčín
38,833,332818639,584819390,8150,1000,000000
547.Kocek Jiří
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
38,542,8628281244,126830220,3230,0400,000000
548.Novák Karel
Silver Fox Vrbice
38,442,8628281245,217333270,3720,0300,000000
549.Kutzler Ludvík
Vikingové B Litoměřice
38,431,822422737,255119360,7150,1020,040000
550.Stránský Václav
Silver Fox Vrbice
38,343,752816742,504017170,4310,0300,000000
551.Jirák Jan
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
38,135,712814541,673615210,5830,0800,000000
552.Lazna Patrik
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
38,133,332415540,543715250,6830,0800,000000
553.Perka František
Formani Tupadly
38,046,4328281350,00703500,0000,0000,000000
554.Horčík Daniel
Bejci Býčkovice
38,041,671612546,67301470,2310,0300,000000
555.Kalousek Luboš
Radnice Střelci Meziboří
38,038,892418741,464117220,5400,0000,000000
556.Hricišin David
Dream Team Šipková Růže Jirkov
38,026,672815434,293512270,7760,1720,060000
557.Klikar Roman
Legenda Teplice
37,937,502824940,355723280,4950,0900,000000
558.Fišer Martin
U Lípy Výškov
37,846,4328281350,68733700,0000,0000,000000
559.Čechová Radka
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
37,840,7428271146,276731190,2810,0100,000000
560.Mareš Jaroslav
Dream Team A Jirkov
37,834,782823837,295922430,7370,1200,000000
561.Beskyd Dominik
Strawberry Vampíři Žatec
37,744,442818844,684721120,2620,0400,000000
562.Vojtěch Petr
Křováci Jílové
37,637,502816643,243716150,4110,0300,000000
563.Schmid Eduard
Lions Darts A Třeboutice
37,632,142828937,316725440,66100,1500,000000
564.Bařtipánová Natálie
Jahoda B Žatec
37,436,842419743,484620190,4120,0400,000000
565.Kindl Miloš
Draci Ohníč
37,342,862821941,185121160,3130,0600,000000
566.Machač Josef
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
37,334,622826940,636426240,3890,1400,001000
567.Mikšovský Josef
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
37,239,132823933,965318240,45100,1900,000000
568.Koloc Vladimír
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
37,231,582819642,005021370,7410,0200,000000
569.Majerčín Milan
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
37,231,582819634,784616310,6790,2000,000000
570.Gvizd Tomáš
Bláža Team Kravaře
37,135,002820737,255119290,5760,1200,001000
571.Hovorka Radim
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
37,033,332827936,236925280,41120,1750,070000
572.Kämpf Petr st.
Magistři Duo A Most
36,943,752416743,59391780,2110,0300,000000
573.Šulek Radim
Kapitán B Duchcov
36,836,842819738,644417260,5910,0200,000000
574.Tesař Luboš
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
36,741,672412543,333013100,3300,0000,000000
575.Havlíček Miroslav
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
36,740,002815636,363312160,4800,0010,030000
576.Husák Libor
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
36,735,712814541,673615140,3920,0600,001000
577.Mašát Jiří
Sokolovna Viktoria Lom
36,733,332821740,745422310,5740,0700,000000
578.Růžička Petr
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
36,647,8328231146,55582700,0000,0000,000000
579.Švarc Pavel
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
36,644,442818847,73442100,0000,0000,000000
580.Dvořák Dobroslav
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
36,641,672012544,83291360,2100,0000,000000
581.Bašič Lenka
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
36,535,712814541,183414130,3830,0900,000000
582.Zajíc Jiří
Club U Ramba Kanal Team Žatec
36,438,892418742,554720180,3820,0400,000000
583.Stoikov Denys
Dream Team B Jirkov
36,435,712414545,45331580,2410,0300,000000
584.Zenker Tomáš
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
36,432,142828936,997327390,53130,1810,010000
585.Kocánová Lucie
Dream Team A Jirkov
36,428,572821636,005018320,6460,1220,040000
586.Svítil Miroslav 1994
Bombardéři A Děčany
36,232,002825836,076122390,6450,0820,030000
587.Jedinák David
Karma Darts Litvínov
36,147,8328231144,64562500,0000,0000,000000
588.Kovářová Jana
WFS "A" Evaň
36,039,132823944,835826100,1730,0500,000000
589.Ujčík Tomáš
Diesel Proboštov
36,030,002820633,334816350,7380,1700,000000
590.Piller Václav
Pod Tribunou Most
35,841,182817748,84432100,0000,0000,000000
591.Malhaus Josef
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
35,832,142828940,857129270,3880,1110,010000
592.Bočkaj Stanislav
Pod Tribunou Most
35,643,752816746,15391800,0000,0000,000000
593.Slavíková Lucie
Skrblice Bítozeves
35,643,752416746,15391800,0000,0000,000000
594.Bureš Karel
Vikingové B Litoměřice
35,625,002416436,594115320,7840,1010,020000
595.Androvič Josef
Jahoda A Žatec
35,535,292817637,504015170,4340,1000,000000
596.Šebestová Vlasta
Best of Úštěk
35,533,332815545,004018170,4300,0000,000000
597.Jelínek Vítězslav
Leopardi Srbská Kamenice
35,439,132823940,745422140,2620,0400,000000
598.Fidler František
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
35,322,222818437,784517330,7350,1110,020000
599.Bilek Roman
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
35,242,3128261139,066425190,3020,0300,000000
600.Fišer Josef
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
35,140,002820841,515322160,3020,0400,000000
601.Bírovka Martin
Kopeček Slavoj Děčín
35,133,332818639,534317190,4410,0210,020000
602.Kaplan Petr
Václavák B Černčice
35,040,002010437,50249110,4600,0000,000000
603.Černý Milan
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
35,036,362822838,465220200,3830,0600,000000
604.Vondráček Martin
Metro Renegades Most
34,943,752816743,24371600,0000,0000,000000
605.Matějček Jan
Hrobaři Áčko Charvatce
34,935,292817639,024116190,4610,0200,000000
606.Brožek Jiří
Náměstíčko Mosquito Team Most
34,738,892418740,004518130,2920,0400,000000
607.Matys Zdeněk
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
34,733,332012440,003012120,4020,0700,000000
608.Pfeifer Stanislav
Piráti C Louny
34,725,002816436,843814210,5550,1310,030000
609.Knor Martin
50+ Litvínov
34,642,863621944,00502200,0000,0000,000000
610.Bradáč Marek
Ježek Ervěnice
34,530,432823735,715620340,6150,0900,000000
611.Kopřiva Lubomír
Phoenix A Ústí nad Labem
34,527,272822633,335117370,7360,1200,000000
612.Ptáček Stanislav
Pod Tribunou Most
34,442,862814644,12341500,0000,0000,000000
613.Valko Jaroslav
Asterix Ztraceni Nový Bor
34,435,712814538,24341390,2640,1200,000000
614.Scheithauer Karel
Korbel II Litvínov
34,431,252816535,903914210,5440,1000,000000
615.Zajíček Pavel
Profi Tytan Písty
34,240,002820840,005020130,2610,0200,000000
616.Volf Zbyněk
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
34,235,292817644,19431960,1420,0500,000000
617.Cina Michael
H&H Project B Most
34,233,332815541,673615110,3110,0300,000000
618.Hajm Jaroslav
Podboráci Hořany
34,139,132423946,55582700,0000,0000,000000
619.Bohatá Kateřina
Piráti A Louny
34,129,412417540,914418190,4330,0700,000000
620.Gaži Martin
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
33,940,0028251045,16622800,0000,0000,000000
621.Havrila Miroslav
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
33,935,7136281040,306727180,2720,0300,000000
622.Kuda Jan
Pod Tribunou Most
33,840,0028251046,15653000,0000,0000,000000
623.Král Jaroslav
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
33,837,502416642,86421880,1910,0200,000000
624.Brokeš Martin
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
33,830,772826836,676022300,5020,0310,020000
625.Boršík Roman
P.P. Poláky
33,635,293217635,903914150,3820,0500,000000
626.Kuda Tomáš
Pod Tribunou Most
33,543,752816742,50401700,0000,0000,000000
627.Fialka Petr
50+ Litvínov
33,538,893618745,65462100,0000,0000,000000
628.Fábik Michal
Bukáč Litvínoff
33,533,332815535,293412150,4420,0600,000000
629.Smrž Květoslav
Kozí Dech B Most
33,437,502816637,143513100,2900,0000,000000
630.Kerešťan Petr
Silver Fox Vrbice
33,435,002820741,515322130,2510,0210,020000
631.Majerhofer Petr
A je to Predators Chomutov
33,331,252816535,903914170,4440,1000,000000
632.Majstr Jiří
Asterix Alka Po-ne Nový Bor
33,233,331615535,143713190,5120,0500,000000
633.Vlach Marek
Club U Ramba Žatec
33,228,572828833,336622320,4890,1410,020000
634.Kubizňák Miroslav
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
33,137,502816640,00351410,0300,0010,030000
635.Ledašil Jaroslav
Kameňáci Libořice
33,130,772826835,946423250,3980,1300,000000
636.Kodera Kamil
SbH Nemesis Česká Lípa
32,832,142828937,316725240,3640,0600,000000
637.Kropáček Josef
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
32,737,0428271039,68632590,1410,0200,000000
638.Kalvach Jiří
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
32,433,332424838,985923180,3110,0200,000000
639.Košťál Roman
Cowhand B Dušníky
32,431,252816540,484217120,2920,0500,000000
640.Bräuer Jaroslav
Daliborka Cobretti Děčín
32,430,002020639,225120170,3330,0600,000000
641.Reichl Vít
Vikingové B Litoměřice
32,425,002424634,485820310,5360,1010,020000
642.Ország Pavel
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
32,425,003216432,433712290,7800,0010,030000
643.Ruščinová Lenka
Skrblice Bítozeves
32,338,892418741,86431800,0000,0000,000000
644.Musil Petr
Hrozen Ploskovice
32,338,892818740,00401600,0000,0000,000000
645.Heřt Milan
Skrblíci Bítozeves
32,338,4628261041,94622600,0000,0000,000000
646.Sedláček Martin
Hrozen Ploskovice
32,336,362822843,40532300,0000,0000,000000
647.Vostatek Jakub
Piráti B Louny
32,322,222818436,174717220,4770,1510,020000
648.Pekár Pavel
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
32,235,002820738,005019170,3400,0000,000000
649.Skramušský Josef
Diesel Proboštov
32,231,822822733,335418270,5040,0700,000000
650.Oroski Pavel
Trojky vidle Měrunice
32,127,783218533,334214150,3640,1010,021000
651.Kocek Petr
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
32,031,582419634,784616170,3740,0900,000000
652.Novák David
Silver Fox Vrbice
32,031,252816537,504015140,3520,0500,000000
653.Minárik Petr
ÚPM Schooters Sukorady
32,025,002824634,555519320,5820,0410,020000
654.Švehla Vlastislav
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
31,933,332827937,506424210,3300,0000,000000
655.Bárta Václav
Věčná Žízeň Lipno
31,930,772413431,253210160,5040,1300,000000
656.Polák Lubomír
U Havlů Ostré Hroty Revival Třebenice
31,921,432814333,333612240,6750,1400,000000
657.Hejný Vlastimil
9 Darts Krupka
31,828,572414435,293412120,3540,1200,000000
658.Šatný Jan
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
31,820,002815334,213813250,6650,1300,000000
659.Kvoch Tomáš
Bombarder Střelná
31,625,002828731,756320370,5950,0810,020000
660.Legerský Daniel
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
31,433,33169336,3622880,3600,0000,000000
661.Jandoš Jiří
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
31,432,142828938,037127190,2730,0400,000000
662.Bém Petr
U Lípy Výškov
31,335,7128281043,06723100,0000,0000,000000
663.Zeibich Petr
Pohoda Relax Klášterec nad Ohří
31,331,582819636,174717180,3810,0200,000000
664.Holá Markéta
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
31,331,252816538,463915120,3100,0000,000000
665.Vaňková Martina
Vikingové B Litoměřice
31,126,672415432,433712140,3850,1410,030000
666.Šmiraus Miroslav
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
31,032,142828937,686926170,2520,0300,000000
667.Frieb Robert
P.P. Poláky
31,030,433223738,985923170,2910,0200,000000
668.Solnař Jakub
Vikingové Acrus Litoměřice
30,837,502424938,98592300,0020,0300,000000
669.Burian Aleš
Kotelníci 700 Most
30,836,362822836,54521970,1310,0200,000000
670.Uhlíková Hana
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
30,630,002820635,424817180,3810,0200,000000
671.Stejskal Jiří
Hrozen Ploskovice
30,436,362822839,62532100,0000,0000,000000
672.Křížek Karel
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
30,430,432423736,845721170,3010,0200,000000
673.Synková Monika
Skrblice Bítozeves
30,335,712414539,39331300,0000,0000,000000
674.Jelínková Jiřina
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
30,328,572414438,24341380,2410,0300,000000
675.Štěpánek Martin
Kopeček Slepýši Děčín
30,328,572814432,263110120,3920,0600,000000
676.Krotík Boleslav
Cowhand A Dušníky
29,831,822822741,82552300,0000,0000,000000
677.Tarnóczi Roman
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
29,831,822822735,855319120,2310,0200,000000
678.Rolenc Tomáš
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
29,829,412817532,504013190,4800,0000,000000
679.Kočí Markéta
Black Horses Benešov nad Ploučnicí
29,729,172824734,485820210,3610,0200,000000
680.Bláha Pavel
Vyprahlo B Čáslavka
29,529,172424734,485820110,1940,0710,020000
681.Fořt Jiří
Pijonýři B Litvínov
29,428,572814436,113613130,3600,0000,000000
682.Vosecký Radek
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
29,218,751616331,583812260,6820,0500,000000
683.Douša Miloslav
Cowhand C Dušníky
28,730,002820636,17471780,1700,0000,000000
684.Kämpf Petr ml.
Magistři Duo A Most
28,722,222418435,564516160,3610,0210,020000
685.Písek Marek
Arsenal B Most
28,630,432823740,68592400,0000,0000,000000
686.Žebrowská Kateřina
Odyssea Litvínov
28,333,332412433,33301050,1710,0300,000000
687.Grégr Petr
Bejci Býčkovice
28,325,001612337,93291160,2100,0000,000000
688.Matějka Pavel
Club U Ramba Důchodci Žatec
28,220,002415333,333913220,5610,0300,000000
689.Šteflíková Zdenka
Odyssea Litvínov
27,931,822422737,50562120,0400,0000,000000
690.Kunák Marek
H&H Project A Most
27,731,822822735,85531900,0000,0010,020000
691.Nový Jiří
U Páji Odpadlíci Most
27,720,003220427,664713270,5750,1100,000000
692.Krupa Milan
Magistři Duo A Most
27,616,672412233,333311180,5520,0600,000000
693.Hojková Anna
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
27,528,572814434,38321150,1600,0000,000000
694.Hortig Miroslav
Kosmos Darts Most
27,526,092823633,335719160,2820,0400,000000
695.Vass Tibor
Silver Fox Vrbice
27,425,002828732,356822210,3130,0400,000000
696.Růžička Jakub
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
27,024,002825636,236925170,2510,0100,000000
697.Paulová Soňa
50+ Litvínov
26,931,583619636,73491800,0000,0000,000000
698.Štěpánová Veronika
Florida Pivaři Děčín
26,931,251616535,90391400,0000,0000,000000
699.Bambas Vojtěch
Tulipán 13. pramen B Žatec
26,825,00168231,5819670,3700,0000,000000
700.Davídek Martin
Kozí Dech B Most
26,725,002824634,436121140,2310,0200,000000
701.Linhart Jiří
Predátoři Heřmanice
26,723,082826632,846722230,3420,0300,000000
702.Fára Kamil
Bláža Team Kravaře
26,722,222818428,894513210,4730,0700,000000
703.Štěpánová Ivana
Florida Pivaři Děčín
26,531,251616532,35341100,0000,0000,000000
704.Kuklík Karel
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
26,523,533634832,148427260,3130,0400,000000
705.Lupač Pavel 1992
Bakaláři Snědovice
26,514,292814229,733711230,6230,0800,000000
706.Rys Petr
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
26,425,002828730,306620210,3220,0300,000000
707.Píša Tomáš
Mamlas Team Heřmanov
26,423,812821532,005016150,3010,0200,000000
708.Pospíšil Pavel
Rumové pralinky Krauska Dubí
26,126,672815431,58381290,2410,0300,000000
709.Švimberský Jiří
Čeští Lvi Mimoň
26,122,222827626,566417320,5040,0600,000000
710.Páv Karel
Piráti A Louny
26,116,672412232,263110150,4810,0300,000000
711.Laurenčík Martin
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
26,021,432828629,416820290,4330,0400,000000
712.Rajniš Roman
Piráti A Louny
26,014,292421330,195316240,4550,0910,020000
713.Hofman Miloslav
50+ Litvínov
25,628,003625736,36662400,0000,0000,000000
714.Kochlöffel Jaroslav
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
25,512,50168125,00205130,6530,1500,000000
715.Záruba Jakub
Nádraží Bohušovice nad Ohří
25,321,052819429,794714170,3620,0400,000000
716.Řeháková Hana
Na Šrot Železná
25,317,652817327,504011250,6300,0000,000000
717.Řepíková Marcela
Bulldogs 06 B Libochovice
25,213,642822330,365617310,5520,0400,000000
718.Šturma Jiří
Šenk Team B Ludvíkovice
25,023,812821530,005015150,3000,0000,000000
719.Musil Karel
Piráti C Louny
25,023,532817425,004010200,5010,0300,000000
720.Lukeš Josef
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
25,017,862828524,246616360,5570,1100,000000
721.Gunár Michal
Kameňáci Libořice
24,821,052819428,264613150,3330,0700,000000
722.Waldhauserová Naděžda
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
24,620,002820426,094612230,5010,0200,000000
723.Dressler Martin
Liháti Krásný Dvůr
24,427,782818532,56431400,0000,0000,000000
724.Šulitková Kateřina
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
24,426,672415433,33361200,0000,0000,000000
725.Rampas Roman
Kameňáci Libořice
24,321,052819428,264613150,3320,0400,000000
726.Vagner Linda
Katapult Hvězda Krupka
23,820,002815329,413410100,2900,0000,000000
727.Šuleková Petra
Kapitán B Duchcov
23,520,002815327,03371070,1930,0810,030000
728.Zetek Jiří
ZB Karakal A Ročov
23,37,142414125,00369240,6740,1100,000000
729.Lepič Radek
U Lípy Výškov
23,225,002816431,58381200,0000,0000,000000
730.Synek Pavel
Skrblíci Bítozeves
23,225,002816431,58381200,0000,0000,000000
731.Novotná Kateřina
Šenk Team A Ludvíkovice
22,920,002815322,86358170,4910,0300,000000
732.Kolářová Jana
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
22,517,652417330,00401290,2300,0000,000000
733.Schneider Petr
Draci Ohníč
22,321,432814326,6730840,1310,0300,000000
734.Kudláček Bohuslav
Magistři Duo A Most
22,318,182422428,305315130,2510,0200,000000
735.Votruba Michal
SbH Scrat Darts Česká Lípa
22,118,751616326,323810110,2910,0300,000000
736.Říha Michal
Bukáč Litvínoff
22,117,652817323,68389160,4210,0300,000000
737.Malkus František
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
21,923,812821528,85521540,0800,0000,000000
738.Bednář Jiří
Flames Litoměřice
21,917,652417319,44367150,4240,1100,000000
739.Myška Martin
Predátoři Ústí nad Labem
21,710,712828321,216614400,6160,0900,000000
740.Jaš Martin
Špuntíci 2011 B Most
21,616,672824425,865815160,2830,0500,000000
741.Srb Jiří
Piráti C Louny
21,615,002820324,494912190,3930,0600,000000
742.Fiala Pavel 1969
Bull´s Deštnice
21,416,672418325,584311100,2330,0700,000000
743.Gallik Petr
Strawberry Angels Žatec
21,116,672824428,075716120,2100,0000,000000
744.Martínek Petr
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
20,716,673224427,125916120,2010,0200,000000
745.Štorkup Jaroslav
Kozí Dech B Most
20,415,792819329,17481450,1010,0200,000000
746.Holá Ivana
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
20,210,532819225,534712190,4010,0200,000000
747.Hanzlíková Petra
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
20,016,673224423,215613110,2040,0700,000000
748.Trégr Ladislav
WFS "A" Evaň
20,012,502816228,21391150,1320,0500,000000
749.Dort Tomáš
Florida Pivaři Děčín
19,818,751616329,27411200,0000,0000,000000
750.Čepela Roman
Pod Tribunou Pekelní Jezdci Most
19,516,673218326,19421160,1400,0000,000000
751.Filipovič Josef
Bull´s Deštnice
19,413,642422321,575111210,4110,0200,000000
752.Černíková Michaela
Možná Zavřeme Bílina
19,319,233626522,956114110,1810,0200,000000
753.Sova Jiří
Kotelníci 700 Most
19,218,752816326,32381020,0500,0000,000000
754.Mazour Michal
Markéta Vydle Jirkov
18,916,672412222,2227630,1120,0700,000000
755.Hrubošová Marie
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
18,211,112827326,87671870,1020,0300,000000
756.Hendrich Petr
Hoka Danielli Most
18,015,792819326,67451200,0000,0000,000000
757.Mžourek Oldřich
Vikingové A Litoměřice
16,97,142814115,63325140,4440,1300,000000
758.Blahníková Lenka
Kapitán B Duchcov
16,612,502816221,0538870,1810,0300,000000
759.Holič David
Bull´s Deštnice
15,48,702423224,56571440,0700,0000,000000
760.Tureček Miroslav
Hrušky Klikaři Litvínov
15,34,762821116,33498240,4920,0400,000000
761.Šindelář Emil
Panoramix Trpaslíci Klášterec nad Ohří
15,112,503224321,05571250,0900,0000,000000
762.Rendl Jiří
Hoka Danielli Most
14,45,882817125,58431100,0000,0000,000000
763.Loupal Robert
Rock Klub Mimo provoz Lovosice
14,45,882817117,95397140,3600,0000,000000
764.Hisemová Júlia
Duha Jirkov
14,45,562818117,0741790,2240,1000,000000
765.Marek Miroslav
Ryky Centrál Česká Lípa
14,310,532419216,6742790,2110,0200,000000
766.Salák Jan
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
14,113,332815215,6332560,1900,0000,000000
767.Bittnerová Andrea
Templáři pod Věží A Osek
13,49,522821217,0247870,1510,0200,000000
768.Michalíková Andrea
Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov
12,68,002825215,79579110,1910,0200,000000
769.Volf Tomáš
Supíci Slovan B Kadaň
11,75,262819114,2942680,1920,0500,000000
770.Saláková Bohuslava
Čeští Lvi Tygři Mimoň
7,70,002819011,6343580,1900,0000,000000
771.Novák František
ZB Karakal B Ročov
 100,00208888,891816110,6100,0010,060000
772.Keller Tomáš
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
 100,00286675,00161280,5030,1910,060000
773.Čarneg Karel
Noční můry Most
 100,00244488,899880,8930,3300,000000
774.Verner Lukáš
Piráti B Louny
 100,00284488,899850,5620,2200,000000
775.Vlček Ladislav
Tigers Lenešice
 100,00283375,008660,7530,3800,000000
776.Brůžek Josef
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
 100,002822100,004430,7510,2500,000000
777.Filip Libor
Štamgasti B Žerotín
 100,00242280,005420,4000,0010,200000
778.Svítil Miroslav 1964
Bombardéři B Děčany
 100,002811100,002200,0000,0000,000000
779.Stach Jaroslav
Club U Ramba Viktoria Žatec
 100,00241166,673200,0000,0000,000000
780.Vecko Ondřej
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
 100,00201166,673231,0000,0000,000000
781.Kopel Martin
Black Wolves Benešov nad Ploučnicí
 92,3128131275,003224310,9730,0900,000000
782.Pořízek Jan
Predátoři Heřmanice
 90,002810982,612319160,7030,1300,000000
783.Jahoda Aleš
Corso Exitus A Děčín
 88,89289880,002016140,7030,1500,000000
784.Hudeček Václav
Cowhand A Dušníky
 88,89289869,57231600,0000,0000,000000
785.Hojka Jiří 1983
U Šlenců Drink Teplice
 87,50288778,951915110,5810,0500,000000
786.Štefan Václav
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
 87,50288770,002014110,5520,1000,000000
787.Kozler Oldřich
Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov
 85,71327668,421913100,5300,0010,050000
788.Závada Filip
Rock Klub Mizerové Lovosice
 85,71287668,42191350,2610,0500,000000
789.Tůmová Petra
Pijonýři B Litvínov
 83,3328121075,002821230,8240,1400,000000
790.Kuřil Pavel
Supíci Slovan A Kadaň
 80,002410864,002516471,88100,4010,040100
791.Audyová Iva
Čeští Lvi Vlci Mimoň
 80,00245472,73118131,1830,2700,000000
792.Marešová Pavlína
H&H Project B Most
 80,00285469,2313900,0000,0000,000000
793.Janoušek Zdeněk 1967
Kameňáci Míchanice Libořice
 80,00285466,6712820,1710,0800,000000
794.Mejtil Tomáš
Bull´s Deštnice
 80,00245466,67128161,3300,0010,080000
795.Bartošová Markéta
Litoměřičtí Šamani Litoměřice
 77,78289762,502415210,8820,0800,000000
796.Navrátil Jaroslav 1972
Šutráci Oldřichov
 76,9228131073,333022250,8340,1300,000000
797.Koreš Jiří
Corso Exitus A Děčín
 76,9228131064,713422200,5980,2400,000000
798.Urban David
Predátoři Heřmanice
 75,002812974,072720130,4820,0710,040000
799.Hartl Michal
Piráti C Louny
 75,002812965,522919250,8600,0010,030000
800.Vetrák Pavel
Arsenal B Most
 75,002812965,52291900,0000,0000,000000
801.Kunst Roman
Asterix Rebelové Nový bor
 75,002812964,523120170,5550,1610,030000
802.Semsch Patrik
Metro Renegades Most
 75,002812963,33301900,0000,0000,000000
803.Ligas Miroslav
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
 75,00288672,221813120,6720,1100,000000
804.Kumštár Petr
Tulipán 13. pramen Žatec
 75,00208670,591712171,0050,2910,060000
805.Drobný Petr
Bulldogs 06 A Libochovice
 75,00288670,002014100,5010,0520,100000
806.Pálek Josef 1989
Rock Klub Marný Lovosice
 75,00288670,002014100,5040,2000,000000
807.Janoušek Zdeněk 1991
Tulipán Chmelaři Žatec
 75,00208668,421913110,5840,2100,000000
808.Řehánek Aleš
Black Eagles Benešov nad Ploučnicí
 75,00288663,64