Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 980 | Turnajů: 371
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
39. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
53. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 890 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
54. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 880 | |||
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
55. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 830 | |||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
56. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 820 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
57. | Johanides Jindřich | CZE047647 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 810 | |||
Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
58. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 800 | |||
Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
59. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 770 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
60. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 760 | |||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
61. | Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 750 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
62. | Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
62. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
62. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
62. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
62. | Černý Jan | CZE070670 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
62. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
62. | Vondráček Denis | CZE076451 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
62. | Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
62. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
62. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
62. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
62. | Staněk Miroslav | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Staňková Michaela 1976 | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
62. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
62. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | |||||||||
62. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
62. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | |||||||||
79. | Poledne Rudolf | CZE000532 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 600 | |||
Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
80. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
81. | Kotůlek Lukáš | CZE056531 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
81. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
81. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Šmídková Petra | CZE072230 | Krasíkov | ||||||||||
81. | Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
81. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
81. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
81. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
81. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
81. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |||||||||
81. | Kazda Kryštof | CZE076682 | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
81. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
81. | Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
81. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
81. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
81. | Vittek Petr | CZE066884 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
81. | Jachimiaková Radka | CZE074181 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | ||||||||||
81. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
81. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
81. | Kazda Lukáš | CZE076683 | Řetová 120 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kazdová Jana | CZE076681 | Řetová 129 | ||||||||||
81. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dohnalová Renata | CZE060390 | Prostějov |