Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 980 | Turnajů: 371
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
2. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | ||||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
8. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
13. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
13. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
13. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
13. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
23. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
23. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
23. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
23. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
23. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
23. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
23. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
23. | Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |||||||||
23. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
23. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
39. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
39. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
39. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | |||||||||
39. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
39. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | |||||||||
39. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
39. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | |||||||||
39. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Střeštík Lukáš | CZE013878 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
39. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
39. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
39. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
39. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
39. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
62. | Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
62. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
62. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
62. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
62. | Černý Jan | CZE070670 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
62. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
62. | Vondráček Denis | CZE076451 | D | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
62. | Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
62. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
62. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
62. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
62. | Staněk Miroslav | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Staňková Michaela 1976 | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
62. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
62. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | |||||||||
62. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
62. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno |