Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 982 | Turnajů: 372
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800. | Hanzlíková Veronika | CZE080458 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hamlík Peter | CZE080457 | Žatec | ||||||||||
800. | Šebková Miroslava | CZE080456 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedlička Marcel | CZE077619 | Žatec | ||||||||||
447. | Koucká Soňa | CZE080455 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Koucký Václav | CZE069866 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
574. | Bělinová Andrea Johana | CZE080453 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hrušat Vladimír | CZE042248 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
800. | Barešová Petra | CZE077618 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvořák Dobroslav | CZE048073 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
800. | Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bachorec Radek | CZE004527 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
800. | Adamcová Tereza | CZE078594 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šefčík Martin | CZE028917 | B | Metro music club | |||||||||
574. | Drášil Tomáš | CZE072737 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
574. | Hebda Martin | CZE005345 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
108. | Arnold Jiří | CZE061103 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
195. | Arnold Jiří | CZE061103 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Kadlečková Veronika | CZE042093 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
800. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
7. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 230 | |||
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
800. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
800. | Vondráček Stanislav | CZE034898 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lavičková Pavla | CZE068143 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
291. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Forejt Ladislav | CZE057000 | B | Václavák Černčice | |||||||||
574. | Molnár Petr | CZE059109 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hynková Erika | CZE056535 | Litomyšl | ||||||||||
179. | Adámková Veronika | CZE065211 | A | XXX - Jablonec nad Nisou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
574. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jendrulek Jan | CZE067852 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
172. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná | |||||||||
234. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
34. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 080 | |||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
800. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vránová Martina | CZE029272 | B | Pat.rick Poruba | |||||||||
291. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Zelinka Štěpán | CZE052366 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
574. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Anděl Martin | CZE005245 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
800. | Frais Daniel | CZE037062 | D | WDK Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
800. | Kedžuchová Pavlína | CZE070414 | Výškovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kedžuch Rudolf | CZE070413 | Výškovice | ||||||||||
81. | Jachimiaková Radka | CZE074181 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | ||||||||||
13. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
340. | Křenek Čestmír | CZE079663 | Vsetin | 2 | 2 | 10 | 100 | |||||
Boušová Kateřina | CZE079633 | Praha | ||||||||||
569. | Kučerová Ivona | CZE053760 | Vřesovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
Kučera Karel | CZE053759 | B | O tečku Prostějov | |||||||||
574. | Pospíšková Lea | CZE078660 | Vranovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pospíšek Zdeněk | CZE078658 | Vranovice | ||||||||||
800. | Blažek Jan | CZE079920 | Vrané nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kosková Jana | CZE079919 | Vrané nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
574. | Truksová Jarmila | CZE075146 | Vranany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Truksa Josef | CZE070636 | B | Šipky Vraňany | |||||||||
800. | Truksová Jarmila | CZE075146 | Vranany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Granát Jakub | CZE068806 | D | Šipky Vraňany | |||||||||
367. | Bahrij Josef | CZE078575 | D | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
574. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Třísko Robert | CZE018014 | Česká Třebová | ||||||||||
800. | Brouková Eva | CZE043339 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Brouk Petr | CZE034490 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | |||||||||
62. | Staněk Miroslav | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Staňková Michaela 1976 | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
447. | Filasová Kateřina | CZE073692 | Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
574. | Randus Kristián | CZE080163 | Vidče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dosedlová Tereza | CZE074501 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | ||||||||||
234. | Vémolová Vendula | CZE075194 | Vícov 189 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
367. | Vémolová Vendula | CZE075194 | Vícov 189 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
574. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Srnková Jana | CZE064562 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
800. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krejčí Ondřej | CZE068117 | A | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
447. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
574. | Bittmanová Michaela | CZE074647 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bittman Milan | CZE068710 | D | 007 Luženičky | |||||||||
195. | Badová Sabina | CZE076439 | Velvary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Tauš Václav | CZE025434 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |||||||||
800. | Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zachar Filip | WRD063929 | Chroustov | ||||||||||
574. | Červeň Tomáš | CZE080246 | Velké opatovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Přikrylová Nikola | CZE080245 | Horní Štěpánov |