Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3030 | Turnajů: 464
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 700 | |||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
2. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 260 | ||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
3. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 330 | ||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
5. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
5. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 300 | ||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
7. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 170 | ||
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |||||||||
8. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 140 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
9. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 100 | |||
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
10. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
10. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
12. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 790 | ||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
13. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 770 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
14. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 700 | |||
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
14. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 700 | ||||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
16. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | ||
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
17. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 600 | |||
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |||||||||
18. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 520 | ||
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
19. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3 460 | ||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
20. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 340 | ||
Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
21. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 310 | ||
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
22. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 300 | |||
Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
22. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 300 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
24. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Hoffmann Martin 1971 | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 250 | ||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
26. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 130 | ||
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
27. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 100 | |||
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
28. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 050 | |||
Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
29. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 020 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
30. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 900 | |||
Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
31. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
32. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 690 | ||
Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
33. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 670 | ||
Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |||||||||
34. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
34. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
34. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 500 | ||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
37. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 460 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
38. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 380 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
39. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 370 | ||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
40. | Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
41. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 170 | |||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
42. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 120 | |||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
43. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Vaněk Martin st. | CZE073321 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | |||||||||
43. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
43. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
43. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Gawlas Adam | CZE063388 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
43. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
43. | Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Vrzáček Matěj | CZE064198 | Zruč nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
49. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1 990 | ||
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
50. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 970 | ||
Čermák David 1987 | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |