Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3429 | Turnajů: 563
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3402. | Soliman Alan | CZE053241 | D | Roshambo Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kohlíček Petr | CZE052826 | D | Roshambo Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Tůma Rostislav | CZE072301 | D | Roshambo Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Toman Richard | CZE002880 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Srba Martin | CZE078945 | Uhlirske janovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
3402. | Procházka Lubomír | CZE030947 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Cvrk Jaroslav | CZE051357 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ejem Jaromír | CZE029350 | C | ||||||||||
3402. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Davídek David | CZE063408 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Bořánek Miloš | CZE066819 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Müller Jaromír | CZE079998 | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
3402. | Mihula Daniel | CZE011060 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Zlatuška Antonín | CZE069444 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
3402. | Dvorok Tomáš | CZE079997 | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Kobolka Jozef | CZE071223 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
3402. | Todorov Živko | CZE054936 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Konár Filip | CZE072263 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Zlatohlávek Ondřej | CZE074296 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kameník Tomáš | CZE062967 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Gábriška Luboš | WRD079318 | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Zikmund Jan | CZE040699 | |||||||||||
3402. | Šístek Radek 2004 | CZE078107 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE079281 | Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Eigl Marian 2005 | CZE072214 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Schraml Petr | CZE063740 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
3402. | Bajtek Jindřich | CZE073925 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Útrata František | CZE059724 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Pitrman Tomáš | CZE005504 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Fork Radek | CZE015016 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Zikmund Jan | CZE040699 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Rutar Pavel | CZE000832 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Stanko Jindřich | CZE010235 | C | Žíznivý důchodci Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Frontz Martin | CZE073546 | D | Horomapa Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
3402. | Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Skřivánek Zdeněk | CZE067170 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Adámek Jaroslav 1971 | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
3402. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
3402. | Dvořák Miloš | CZE000960 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Mokráš Richard | CZE064764 | Praha | ||||||||||
3402. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |||||||||
3402. | Bindzar Peter | WRD076426 | Praha 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
14. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 700 | ||||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
36. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
36. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
46. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Gawlas Adam | CZE063388 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
46. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
46. | Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Vrzáček Matěj | CZE064198 | Zruč nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
68. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
68. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
68. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
68. | Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
94. | Schejbal Martin 1994 | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
94. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
94. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Huňař Kamil 1981 | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |||||||||
94. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kopecký Michal | CZE023520 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
94. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
94. | Preclík Karel | CZE014783 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kelers František | CZE006499 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice | |||||||||
94. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
94. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
94. | Zedníček Martin | CZE079103 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |||||||||
94. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Vykysalý Radek | CZE022400 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | |||||||||
94. | Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
109. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
Vácha Martin 1977 | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |