Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3034 | Turnajů: 466
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 260 | ||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
5. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 300 | ||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
8. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 140 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 520 | ||
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
19. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3 460 | ||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
20. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 340 | ||
Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
29. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 020 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
34. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 500 | ||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
37. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 460 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
77. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 480 | ||
Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 330 | ||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
7. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 170 | ||
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |||||||||
12. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 790 | ||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
13. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 770 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
16. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | ||
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
21. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 310 | ||
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 250 | ||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
26. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 130 | ||
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
32. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 690 | ||
Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
33. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 670 | ||
Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |||||||||
38. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 380 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
39. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 370 | ||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
42. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 120 | |||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
49. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1 990 | ||
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
50. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 970 | ||
Čermák David 1987 | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
51. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 960 | |||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
52. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 940 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
54. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 920 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
57. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 870 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
57. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 870 | ||
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
63. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 770 | ||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
66. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 730 | ||
Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |||||||||
67. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | |||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
72. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 680 | |||
Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
73. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 570 | ||
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
81. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 400 | |||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
87. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 340 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
117. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 120 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
129. | Viňanský Daniel | CZE077630 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 010 | ||
Buček Dalibor | CZE061295 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | |||||||||
144. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE068560 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 970 | ||
Tomáš Petr | CZE006663 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
214. | Cverčko Michal | CZE077965 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 780 | ||||
Svoboda Jiří 1996 | CZE061640 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
220. | Habáník Roman | CZE072708 | D | Horomapa Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 760 | |||
Širl Martin | CZE071880 | D | Horomapa Praha | |||||||||
246. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 740 | |||
Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
279. | Komárek Petr | CZE074835 | Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 680 | ||||
Bajtek Jindřich | CZE073925 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
1. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 700 | |||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
3. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
5. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
9. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 100 | |||
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
10. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
10. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |