Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 338 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 700 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
3. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 660 | ||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
5. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 500 | |||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
6. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 450 | ||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | ||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
7. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
9. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 920 | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
10. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 900 | |||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
11. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 700 | |||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
12. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 170 | ||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
13. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 120 | ||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
15. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 970 | ||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
17. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
18. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 760 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
19. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
19. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
21. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
22. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
22. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
24. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 460 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
25. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 440 | |||
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |||||||||
26. | Míková Eva | CZE034429 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Jelínková Petra | CZE064847 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | |||||||||
26. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
26. | Čáslavová Javornická Jaroslava | CZE071203 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
Němečková Hana | CZE071021 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
29. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 370 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
31. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 330 | |||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
31. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 330 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
33. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
33. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
33. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
41. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 230 | |||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
42. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
42. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
42. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Pokorná Tereza | CZE042274 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
45. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 140 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
46. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 080 | |||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
47. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 070 | |||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
50. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
50. | Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
50. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
50. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
50. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
50. | Gajdošová Tereza | CZE077908 | B | Amatéři Hamry | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 000 | |||
Vavříková Hana | CZE066823 | B | Amatéři Hamry | |||||||||
58. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Chválková Ilona | CZE046204 | A | ŠK Modřice | |||||||||
58. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 900 | |||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
58. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
58. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||||||||||
69. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 880 | |||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
80. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most |