Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 338 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 660 | ||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
9. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 920 | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
13. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 120 | ||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
18. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 760 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
21. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
24. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 460 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
25. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 440 | |||
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |||||||||
30. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 350 | ||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
45. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 140 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
46. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 080 | |||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
57. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 930 | ||||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
58. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 900 | |||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
69. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 880 | |||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
102. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 640 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
108. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 590 | |||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
133. | Jirousková Monika | CZE072649 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 450 | |||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
153. | Kyselová Hana | CZE063003 | D | Pivnice za Řekou Říčany | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 430 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
153. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 430 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
156. | Zdychyncová Inka | CZE066228 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 370 | ||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
195. | Prošková Jana | CZE075589 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 310 | ||||
Slípková Renata | CZE075331 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
232. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
233. | Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 2 | 2 | 13 | 200 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
234. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 7 | 180 | |||||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
234. | Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 2 | 2 | 3 | 180 | ||||
Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
236. | Kyselová Hana | CZE063003 | D | Pivnice za Řekou Říčany | 2 | 2 | 16 | 160 | ||||
Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | |||||||||||
236. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
238. | Vágnerová Marie | CZE075934 | Jílové u Držkova 127 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Papežová Markéta | CZE075598 | Jílové u Držkova 100 | ||||||||||
238. | Zemanová Lucie | CZE076395 | Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Tulachová Lenka | CZE068017 | Košťálov | ||||||||||
238. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
244. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | |||||||||
244. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 100 | ||||||
Todorová Jana | CZE055519 | |||||||||||
251. | Schmidtová Věra | CZE074483 | Praha 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
251. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
251. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
251. | Ferstlová Nikola | CZE078887 | Nučice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Beránková Libuše | CZE071595 | Kačice | ||||||||||
251. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
251. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
269. | Vetenglová Martina | CZE068214 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 3 | 60 | ||||
Bublová Vladislava | CZE054463 | Rotava | ||||||||||
4. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 620 | ||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
6. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 450 | ||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
12. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 170 | ||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
15. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 970 | ||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
29. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 370 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
31. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 330 | |||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
31. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 330 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
40. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 240 | ||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
41. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 230 | |||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
47. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 070 | |||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
69. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 880 | |||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
69. | Luklová Petra | CZE064258 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 880 | ||||
Valová Michaela | CZE058257 | C | DC Double Tops Omega |