Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 371 | Turnajů: 165
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 900 | |||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
205. | Balážová Adéla | CZE077193 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jirásková Jaroslava | CZE077146 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | |||||||||
162. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | ||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
269. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
80. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 800 | ||||
Součková Soňa | CZE011348 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
59. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
106. | Benešová Anna | CZE072943 | D | Corso Děčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
3. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 700 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
20. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
205. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
205. | Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
205. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
162. | Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |||||||||
269. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
284. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | ||||||||||
256. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Vlásková Marie | CZE074184 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
106. | Bruhová Markéta | CZE075597 | Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Bruhová Kateřina | CZE040292 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
205. | Bryknerová Alžběta | CZE076296 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Poláková Michaela | CZE075517 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |||||||||
284. | Bubaňová Tereza | CZE070027 | Lánov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
205. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
250. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Knapová Kateřina | CZE070896 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
328. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
328. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
264. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
50. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
205. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
328. | Coufalová Dagmar | CZE076354 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dohnalová Renata | CZE060390 | Prostějov | ||||||||||
127. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 520 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
137. | Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Chrastkova Nikola | CZE074768 | Stare sedlo | ||||||||||
42. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Pokorná Tereza | CZE042274 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
28. | Čáslavová Javornická Jaroslava | CZE071203 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
Němečková Hana | CZE071021 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
328. | Čechová Lucie | CZE051935 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Venclová Lucie | CZE048029 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
328. | Čejková Markéta | CZE067516 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šebová Ivana | CZE006924 | Třebíč | ||||||||||
205. | Čermáková Lucie | CZE078912 | Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
284. | Demeterová Lucie | CZE080169 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Petrová Marie | CZE079395 | Prostějov | ||||||||||
162. | Derflerová Blažena | CZE073717 | D | KTM Staré Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
162. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
33. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
205. | Dobešová Romana | CZE076216 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Krásná Lucie | CZE070953 | C | Galaxy Team Brno | |||||||||
98. | Doležalová Martina | CZE075945 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 410 | ||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
328. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
264. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
16. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 060 | ||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
98. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
328. | Dosedlová Tereza | CZE074501 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedličková Markéta | CZE074486 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | ||||||||||
111. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 590 | |||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
269. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
249. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 120 | ||||
Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |