Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 338 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308. | Zítová Dagmar | CZE074998 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Karešová Monika | CZE074528 | D | Excalibur Liberec | |||||||||
157. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Musílková Petra | CZE061660 | Brno | ||||||||||
157. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Horká Kristýna | CZE070788 | Brno | ||||||||||
238. | Zemanová Lucie | CZE076395 | Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Tulachová Lenka | CZE068017 | Košťálov | ||||||||||
257. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
111. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | |||||||||
156. | Zdychyncová Inka | CZE066228 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 370 | ||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
133. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
69. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 880 | |||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
232. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
308. | Zadinová Pavlína | CZE079188 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
21. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
111. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
308. | Vyhnánková Marie | CZE074487 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
124. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
200. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Švehlová Dana | CZE066167 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
308. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
157. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Bobková Jana | CZE053015 | C | Bakaláři Liberec | |||||||||
124. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
200. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena | CZE035162 | D | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
157. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kavková Michaela | CZE000779 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
133. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Kavková Michaela | CZE000779 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
90. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
133. | Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE049598 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Pekárková Eva | CZE038844 | Šilingrák Team Brno | ||||||||||
111. | Vítová Dagmar | CZE014326 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Vítová Veronika | CZE005236 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
269. | Vetenglová Martina | CZE068214 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 3 | 60 | ||||
Bublová Vladislava | CZE054463 | Rotava | ||||||||||
270. | Veselá Iveta | CZE072244 | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kysilková Kateřina | CZE068784 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
270. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
90. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
58. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||||||||||
270. | Vařejčková Romana | CZE072362 | D | Předhradská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | |||||||||
40. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 240 | ||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
98. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
133. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Chaloupková Jana | CZE064454 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | |||||||||
196. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
257. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
270. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
238. | Vágnerová Marie | CZE075934 | Jílové u Držkova 127 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Papežová Markéta | CZE075598 | Jílové u Držkova 100 | ||||||||||
308. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
47. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 070 | |||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
78. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 810 | |||
Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
157. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jekielková Marta | CZE068609 | C | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
200. | Tyrlíková Veronika | CZE074569 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Mendlíková Petra | CZE073956 | C | Šatlava Havířov | |||||||||
196. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 300 | |||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
58. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
33. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
50. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
244. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 100 | ||||||
Todorová Jana | CZE055519 | |||||||||||
270. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
200. | Tomková Pavlína | CZE065509 | C | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Fousová Marie | CZE064557 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |