Republikové žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 7946 | Turnajů: 4959
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Martin 1971 | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 57 | 8 400 | ||
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 8 320 | ||
3. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 8 280 | ||
4. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 8 170 | ||
5. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 7 920 | ||
6. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 7 800 | ||
7. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 7 670 | ||
8. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 7 640 | ||
9. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 7 580 | ||
10. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 88 | 7 440 | ||
11. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 7 380 | ||
12. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 7 360 | ||
13. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 210 | ||
14. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 7 120 | ||
15. | Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 6 900 | ||
16. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 6 600 | ||
17. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 6 220 | ||
18. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 120 | ||
19. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 970 | ||
20. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 5 780 | ||
21. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 5 600 | ||
21. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 600 | ||
23. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 540 | ||
24. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 5 460 | ||
24. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 5 460 | ||
26. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 5 440 | ||
27. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 430 | ||
28. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 5 360 | ||
29. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 56 | 5 300 | ||
29. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 5 300 | ||
31. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 5 260 | ||
31. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 5 260 | ||
31. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 5 260 | ||
31. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 5 260 | ||
35. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 5 200 | ||
36. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 5 180 | ||
37. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
38. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 5 080 | ||
39. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 4 980 | ||
40. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 4 960 | ||
41. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 4 950 | ||
42. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 4 910 | ||
43. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 4 880 | ||
44. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 4 740 | ||
45. | Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 4 660 | ||
45. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 47 | 4 660 | ||
47. | Novák Jakub 2002 | CZE068726 | B | Good Fellows & Darts Praha | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4 650 | ||
48. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 4 640 | ||
48. | Střeštík Lukáš | CZE013878 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 4 640 | ||
50. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 4 550 |