4.2.2023| Praha - Pyramida| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 82| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marinič Luka | SLO001821 | Slovenia | |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
2. | Giuliani Franko | AUTHG3028 | Austria | |
Waldy Manuela | SUI316124 | Switzerland | ||
3. | Rinckenberger Jonathan | FRA670245 | France | |
Gucek Willhelm | AUTSB2395 | Austria | ||
4. | Kovacevic Slaven | CRO011563 | Croatia | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
5. | Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | |
Bagi János | HUN000700 | Hungary | ||
5. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's |
Thomczik Timo | GERDA0387 | Germany | ||
7. | Rott Christophe | FRA570869 | France | |
Lustenberger Rene | SUI301189 | Switzerland | ||
7. | Weixler Corinna | AUTSB4208 | Austria | |
Bersani Mattia | ITAPR1391 | Italy | ||
9. | Antolin Sebastijan | SLO000213 | Slovenia | |
Doubrava Miloslav | CZE046092 | B | DC McPuppin's | |
9. | Bergmann Mathieu | FRA670004 | France | |
Smyk Alexander | GERNW0258 | Germany | ||
9. | Grubmüller Wolfgang | AUTSB5579 | Austria | |
Tiberi Stefano | ITTN00154 | Italy | ||
9. | Kismartoni Dániel | HUN000645 | Hungary | |
Jelen Primož | SLO000077 | Slovenia | ||
13. | Javornik Tilen | WRD075417 | Slovenia | |
Sarnari Chiara | ITAN00374 | Italy | ||
13. | Pajala Maria | FIN090016 | Finland | |
Weiss Eduard | AUTHG3009 | Austria | ||
13. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
Oddi Loris | ITAP02566 | Italy | ||
13. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
Ungethüm Ronny | SUI316117 | Switzerland | ||
17. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
Bollmann Felix | WRD075437 | Germany | ||
17. | Dertig Mac | WRD075481 | Switzerland | |
Dolinský Milan | SVK100522 | Prešov | ||
17. | Fiedler Sandra | WRD075410 | Germany | |
Barbi Stefano | ITMN00465 | Italy | ||
17. | Kreizer Jean | FRA570299 | France | |
Kecer Tomáš | SVK100324 | Kysak | ||
17. | Pajala Tapio | FIN999482 | Finland | |
Aulich Marcel | GERDA0548 | Germany | ||
17. | Petit démange Valérie | FRA210113 | France | |
Lukič Danijel | CZEGE0484 | A | (Germany) | |
17. | Prenn Phillip | AUTHG5809 | Austria | |
Hernandez Eva Alvarez | ESP102730 | Spain | ||
17. | Pušnik Alen | WRD075421 | Slovenia | |
Blatter Dominic | SUI951413 | Swiss | ||
25. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Gugger Martin | SUI311186 | Switzerland | ||
25. | Conrad Philippe | FRA570321 | France | |
Behringer Frank | WRD075422 | Germany | ||
25. | Cserpes Agnes | HUN000266 | Hungary | |
Aigner Jürgen | AUTHG3386 | Austria | ||
25. | Faulkner Stephen | CZE056435 | D | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
Sanchez Angel Martin | ESP260059 | |||
25. | Spiess Julien | FRA670487 | France | |
Tran Chi-Minh | SUI319512 | Swiss | ||
25. | Tod Benjamin | AUTHG4916 | Austria | |
Svorad Lukáš | WRD999182 | Piešťany | ||
25. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Santos Jose Manuel Maide | ESP260073 | Spain | ||
25. | Winninger Andreas | AUTHG0007 | Austria | |
Hernandez Cristina Alvarez | ESP103039 | Spain | ||
33. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová |
Mesus Robert | SUI280902 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Beric Zoran | FRA210009 | France | ||
33. | Galbavý Milan | WRD075203 | Piešťany | |
Von-Allmen Daniel | SUI270149 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Janžekovič Matej | SLO001070 | Slovenia | |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
33. | Karabinoš Lukáš | SVK100211 | Prešov | |
Garcia Elizabeth Nicolas | ESP101743 | Spain | ||
33. | Klein Frank | LUX000032 | Luxembourgh | |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Klemenčič Petra | SLO001546 | Slovenia | |
Krcmar Boris | CRO012067 | Croatia | ||
33. | Klopan Rudolf | SVK100164 | Viničné | |
Leiendecker Dominik | GERDA0737 | Germany | ||
33. | Korell Dietmar | WRD075436 | Germany | |
Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
33. | Mareček Patrik | SVK101178 | Slovensko | |
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||
33. | Martin Laura | FRA670403 | France | |
Meister Martin | SUI290356 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Martinelli Julien | FRA571061 | France | |
Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová | |
33. | Pauling Michael | SUI321163 | Switzerland | |
Kohl Michel | FRA570071 | France | ||
33. | Rodrigues Amanda | FRA670379 | France | |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Schüring Andreas | GER000002 | Germany | |
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
33. | Tučková Veronika | CZE065966 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
Schnupfhagn Peter | CZE011733 | A | (Germany) | |
49. | Beric Ylan | FRA210539 | France | |
Dzurňák Marek | SVK100444 | Spišský Hrhov | ||
49. | Hanzel Miroslav | CZE069675 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
Jehirszki György | HUN001276 | Hungary |