17.3.2023| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 124| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
2. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
3. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
4. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
5. | Daňko Jakub | CZE054588 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
7. | Kos Matouš | CZE063561 | A | Legie Praha |
7. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
9. | Harmáček Tomáš | CZE044858 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
9. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Prokop Vítězslav | CZE007413 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
13. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
13. | Hybner Jan | CZE046438 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
13. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
13. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
17. | Březina Lukáš | CZE057909 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
17. | Horák Zdeněk | CZE070537 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
17. | Kelers František | CZE006499 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice |
17. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
17. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
17. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha |
25. | Mikeš Jan | CZE051377 | A | Legie Praha |
25. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
25. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava |
25. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
25. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
25. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk |
33. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
33. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Blahovec Josef | CZE002276 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |
33. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Foret Jakub | CZE063081 | C | DC Pitbulls Adamov |
33. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
33. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
33. | Kroužek Tomáš | CZE063514 | Krč | |
33. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
33. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
33. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Viktorin Josef 1972 | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
49. | Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš |
49. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |