Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 226 | Turnajů: 291
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
218. | Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
31. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 000 | ||||
32. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 12 | 12 | 22 | 9 900 | ||||
28. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 12 | 12 | 18 | 10 200 | ||||
18. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 25 | 11 000 | ||||
122. | Fák Jan | CZE001723 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
44. | Pivoňka Pavel | CZE001936 | C | Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 42 | 8 700 | ||||
38. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 30 | 9 300 | ||||
101. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 000 | ||||
156. | Jenčík Pavel | CZE002519 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 900 | ||||
160. | Prokop Jiří | CZE002611 | Havlíčkův Brod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||||
62. | Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 7 100 | ||||
218. | Häckel Pavel | CZE002748 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
200. | Petrlík Radek | CZE002829 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
122. | Coufal Zbyněk | CZE002974 | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 200 | |||||
185. | Mádle Aleš | CZE003062 | Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
19. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 32 | 10 800 | ||||
176. | Satrapa Karel | CZE003378 | Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
218. | Zavadil Michal | CZE004518 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
22. | Drda Jaromír | CZE004894 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 10 400 | ||||
5. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 30 | 12 100 | ||||
60. | Bílek Radek 1973 | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 25 | 7 400 | ||||
11. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 12 | 12 | 37 | 11 300 | ||||
192. | Krupička Václav | CZE009421 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
199. | Suk Martin | CZE010246 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
127. | Ernst Zdeněk | CZE010562 | Jihlava 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | |||||
141. | Kalina Roman | CZE010793 | B | DC McPuppin's | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
145. | Malý Zdeněk | CZE013140 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||||
26. | Šimek Antonín | CZE013993 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 56 | 10 300 | ||||
1. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 12 | 12 | 55 | 12 900 | ||||
176. | Dvořáček František | CZE020804 | Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
100. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 150 | ||||
133. | Jonáš Josef | CZE024822 | Pelhřimov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 200 | |||||
142. | Minster Marek | CZE026339 | A | Cerberos Netín | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
11. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 12 | 12 | 63 | 11 300 | ||||
51. | Schmied Marek | CZE026668 | Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 18 | 7 800 | |||||
192. | Hvězda Michal | CZE027771 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
140. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
216. | Svoboda Patrik | CZE028180 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
166. | Kúřil Stanislav | CZE028875 | A | Uhřínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
108. | Kozák Ondřej | CZE029991 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 800 | ||||
158. | Gnol Drahoslav | CZE032394 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
200. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
162. | Černý Jiří | CZE036475 | D | Elita z Berušky | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 750 | ||||
36. | Hlávka Jan | CZE037892 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 26 | 9 400 | ||||
53. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 33 | 7 700 | ||||
28. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 10 200 | ||||
59. | Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 30 | 7 500 | ||||
34. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 39 | 9 700 |