Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 123 | Turnajů: 29
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 11 900 | |||
2. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 11 350 | |||
3. | Peřina Milan 1956 | CZE039789 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 8 650 | |||
4. | Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 850 | |||
5. | Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 400 | |||||
6. | Gnol Drahoslav | CZE032394 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 7 100 | |||
7. | Půža Pavel | CZE001223 | Jihlava | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 050 | |||||
8. | Pivoňka Pavel | CZE001936 | C | Brtnice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 950 | ||||
9. | Schmied Zdeněk | CZE013735 | Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 900 | |||||
10. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 650 | |||
11. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 700 | |||
12. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 300 | |||
12. | Polák Aleš | CZE024560 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 300 | ||||
14. | Böhm Jan | CZE027576 | Jihlava | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 200 | |||||
15. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
16. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 550 | |||
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
18. | Klika Michal | CZE030786 | Jihlava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||||
18. | Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 250 | ||||
20. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 150 | |||
21. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
22. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 000 | |||
23. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 900 | |||
24. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 800 | |||
24. | Suk Martin | CZE010246 | Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | |||||
26. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
26. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
26. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | ||||
26. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
30. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | |||
31. | Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
32. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 600 | |||
33. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 350 | |||
34. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 300 | |||
34. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 300 | |||
36. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 200 | |||
37. | Soukup Zdeněk | CZE030854 | Humpolec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | ||||
38. | Šrom Pavel | CZE024460 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
39. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | |||
39. | Menšík Filip | CZE011054 | Humpolec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
39. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
42. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | ||||
43. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||
44. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
44. | Bátovský Dominik | CZE004327 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
46. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
47. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
47. | Holoubek Stanislav | CZE001607 | B | Gold Darts Studená | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
49. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
50. | Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 |