Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 744 | Turnajů: 387
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 8 | 113 | 121 | 121 | 18 990 | |||
2. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 10 | 84 | 94 | 94 | 16 390 | |||
3. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 95 | 105 | 105 | 12 700 | |||
4. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 8 | 68 | 76 | 76 | 11 010 | |||
5. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 75 | 79 | 79 | 10 690 | |||
6. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 4 | 71 | 75 | 75 | 8 990 | |||
7. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 74 | 74 | 74 | 8 870 | ||||
8. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 8 | 58 | 66 | 66 | 8 770 | |||
9. | Hons Jan 1990 | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 57 | 59 | 59 | 8 740 | |||
10. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 8 | 47 | 55 | 55 | 8 580 | |||
11. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 60 | 62 | 62 | 8 320 | |||
12. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 8 | 63 | 71 | 71 | 8 230 | |||
13. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 55 | 65 | 65 | 8 190 | |||
14. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 53 | 63 | 63 | 8 160 | |||
15. | Rolínek Lubomír | CZE075199 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 2 | 59 | 61 | 61 | 8 090 | |||
16. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 59 | 63 | 63 | 8 020 | |||
17. | Budiš David 1998 | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 53 | 53 | 53 | 7 940 | ||||
18. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 4 | 54 | 58 | 58 | 7 900 | |||
19. | Langr Ondřej | CZE060443 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 53 | 55 | 55 | 7 830 | |||
20. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 6 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 7 790 | |||
21. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 66 | 70 | 70 | 7 700 | |||
22. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 8 | 43 | 51 | 51 | 7 520 | |||
23. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 8 | 50 | 58 | 58 | 7 200 | |||
24. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 59 | 59 | 59 | 7 060 | ||||
25. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 4 | 51 | 55 | 55 | 6 750 | |||
26. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 4 | 45 | 49 | 49 | 6 640 | |||
27. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 41 | 45 | 45 | 6 580 | |||
28. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 53 | 53 | 53 | 6 460 | ||||
29. | Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky | 7 | 41 | 48 | 48 | 6 450 | |||
30. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 42 | 44 | 44 | 6 350 | |||
31. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 49 | 51 | 51 | 6 340 | |||
32. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 7 | 52 | 59 | 59 | 6 310 | |||
33. | Pluhař Martin | CZE071205 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 42 | 44 | 44 | 6 030 | |||
34. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 37 | 37 | 37 | 6 010 | ||||
35. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 8 | 44 | 52 | 52 | 5 980 | |||
36. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 4 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 5 930 | |||
37. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 44 | 44 | 44 | 5 840 | ||||
38. | Hanovcová Karolína | CZE070078 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 5 830 | |||
39. | Rejnek Jan | CZE071099 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 5 800 | |||
40. | Kolář David | CZE069703 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 5 720 | |||
41. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 8 | 40 | 48 | 48 | 5 700 | |||
42. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | 6 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 5 690 | |||
43. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 47 | 47 | 47 | 5 660 | ||||
44. | Bílek Radek | CZE070421 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 5 620 | |||
44. | Kopáč Filip | CZE075798 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 39 | 39 | 39 | 5 620 | ||||
46. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 5 600 | |||
47. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 44 | 44 | 44 | 5 410 | ||||
48. | Tégl Vladimír | CZE002414 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 42 | 42 | 42 | 5 390 | ||||
49. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 8 | 41 | 49 | 49 | 5 350 | |||
50. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 5 | 29 | 34 | 34 | 5 320 |