Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 410 | Turnajů: 134
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 16 900 | |||
2. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 13 100 | |||
3. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 12 000 | |||
4. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 11 700 | |||
5. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 2 | 10 | 12 | 32 | 11 300 | |||
6. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 100 | |||
7. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 10 800 | |||
8. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 10 700 | |||
9. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 10 600 | |||
10. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 10 | 10 | 17 | 10 400 | ||||
11. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 10 100 | |||
12. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 9 800 | |||
13. | Šmídek Martin | CZE074100 | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 700 | |||||
14. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 9 600 | |||
15. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 9 500 | |||
16. | Kazda Kryštof | CZE076682 | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 400 | |||||
17. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 9 100 | |||
17. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 1 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 9 100 | |||
19. | Langr Ondřej | CZE060443 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 9 000 | |||
19. | Novák Michal | CZE037340 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 000 | ||||
21. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 8 900 | |||
22. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 20 | 8 800 | ||||
23. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 14 | 8 700 | ||||
24. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 550 | |||
25. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 8 300 | |||
25. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 8 300 | |||
27. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 19 | 8 100 | ||||
28. | Rejnek Jan | CZE071099 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 050 | |||
29. | Fečo Štefan | CZE041021 | Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 000 | |||||
29. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 10 | 31 | 8 000 | ||||
29. | Tamchyna David | CZE021786 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 000 | ||||
32. | Rolínek Lubomír | CZE075199 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 10 | 10 | 20 | 7 900 | ||||
32. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 7 900 | |||
34. | Rajman Daniel | CZE075658 | D | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 7 800 | |||
35. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 350 | ||||
36. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 7 300 | |||
37. | Pekárik Jan 2009 | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 10 | 10 | 12 | 7 200 | ||||
38. | Morawetz Petr | CZE013251 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 150 | ||||
39. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 7 100 | |||
40. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 10 | 10 | 23 | 7 000 | ||||
40. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 000 | |||
42. | Kazda Lukáš | CZE076683 | Řetová 120 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 6 900 | |||||
43. | Svoboda Jan | CZE038226 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 800 | ||||
44. | Kytlica Marián | CZE078358 | Třebařov | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 700 | |||||
44. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 10 | 10 | 24 | 6 700 | ||||
46. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 10 | 10 | 17 | 6 600 | ||||
46. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 600 | |||
48. | Šobr Miloslav | CZE028635 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 500 | |||
48. | Kovář Petr | CZE066618 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 10 | 10 | 14 | 6 500 | ||||
50. | Pátek Martin | CZE067401 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 450 |