Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 400 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
2. | Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 675 | |||
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | ||||
Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | |||||||||
4. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 800 | |||
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
5. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | ||||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
6. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 500 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
7. | Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 300 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
8. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 975 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
9. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Kraus Karel | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
10. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 775 | ||||
Pavlík Jiří | CZE058492 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | |||||||||
11. | Hudik Ondřej | CZE009893 | B | VP Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Hudik Michal | CZE012460 | Evaň | ||||||||||
12. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 475 | ||||
Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
13. | Zelinka Štěpán | CZE052366 | D | WFS Evaň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | ||||
Špaček Karel | CZE050055 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
14. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 425 | |||
Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |||||||||
15. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 375 | ||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
16. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 275 | ||||
Vrbata Martin 2015 | CZE073800 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
16. | Šůma Michael | CZE074544 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 275 | ||||
Kočka Stanislav | CZE073213 | A | Black Benešov n/P. | |||||||||
18. | Matzke Stanislav | CZE066861 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 175 | ||||
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
19. | Cibulka Ondřej | CZE062658 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 125 | ||||
Hofman Miloslav | CZE067532 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |||||||||
20. | Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
20. | Kutzler Martin | CZE046280 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Hrubý Miloš | CZE012448 | B | Vrbka Team Budyně n/O. | |||||||||
22. | Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 075 | ||||
Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |||||||||
23. | Kunák Marek | CZE069611 | B | H&H Project Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 025 | ||||
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
23. | Pražák Radek | CZE071688 | C | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 025 | ||||
Hybner Oldřich | CZE000537 | Kadaň | ||||||||||
25. | Cirok Karol | CZE045722 | B | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 975 | ||||
Bruha Petr | CZE040291 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
26. | Tauš Václav | CZE025434 | A | ŠK Šipkaři Sedlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Polášek Ludvík | CZE003836 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | |||||||||
26. | Brenner Marek | CZE044763 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín | |||||||||
28. | Dvořák Jakub | CZE000736 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 925 | ||||
Molnár Jiří | CZE066681 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
29. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Křeček Lukáš | CZE063687 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | |||||||||
29. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
29. | Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
29. | Bartiš Zdeněk | CZE004875 | D | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Zelinka Štěpán | CZE052366 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
29. | Baláž Kamil | CZE040810 | B | Štamgasti Žerotín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | |||||||||
34. | Čikoš Radek | CZE074326 | B | Arsenal Most | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 825 | |||
Moulis Michal | CZE000711 | B | Arsenal Most | |||||||||
34. | Vrbata Martin 1979 | CZE070680 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 825 | ||||
Zloch Vojtěch | CZE052344 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
36. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 800 | ||||
Bachorec Radek | CZE004527 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
37. | Hasenöhrl Lukáš | CZE069722 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 775 | ||||
Svěrák Václav | CZE013908 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
38. | Andrle Antonín | CZE069141 | D | Bejci Býčkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice | |||||||||
38. | Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
38. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
38. | Batelka David | CZE057219 | A | Chalupáři Slaný | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Hudik Michal | CZE012460 | Evaň | ||||||||||
38. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Machač Josef | CZE073254 | D | Špuntíci Most | |||||||||
38. | Mikesch Václav | CZE065908 | A | Black Cat Výškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
38. | Kočka Stanislav | CZE073213 | A | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Husák Martin | CZE070862 | D | Přehoďto Mšené lázně - Charvatce | |||||||||
38. | Čech Martin | CZE076361 | Slaný | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Hybner Oldřich | CZE000537 | Kadaň | ||||||||||
38. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dočekal David | CZE064812 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |||||||||
47. | Štekr Jiří | CZE078872 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 725 | |||||
Rába Ladislav | CZE058487 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | |||||||||
47. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 725 | ||||
Hájek Dušan | CZE069215 | B | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
49. | Vecko Jakub | CZE061457 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Zeibich Petr | CZE024303 | D | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
49. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Eder Martin | CZE065812 | C | ŠK Gambáč Mělník |