Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 94 | Turnajů: 92
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 12 100 | |||
2. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 11 100 | |||
3. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 29 | 6 900 | |||
4. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 6 700 | |||
5. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 6 400 | |||
6. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
7. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 250 | ||||
8. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 28 | 6 100 | ||||
8. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 6 100 | |||||
10. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 12 | 12 | 21 | 5 900 | ||||
11. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 5 600 | ||||
11. | Šklíbová Michaela | CZE077971 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 5 600 | ||||
13. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 400 | |||
14. | Štěpánová Helena | CZE024211 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 5 200 | ||||||
15. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 750 | |||
16. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
17. | Řeháčková Vlasta | CZE076972 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 4 600 | ||||
18. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 550 | |||
19. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 500 | |||
20. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | ||||
21. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
22. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
23. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
24. | Budinská Karolína | CZE068420 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 15 | 3 500 | |||||
25. | Halířová Patricie | CZE024040 | Hradec Králové 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 450 | |||||
26. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 350 | ||||
26. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
28. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | ||||
29. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
29. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | |||
31. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | |||
32. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | |||
32. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 150 | ||||
34. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||
35. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 950 | |||
36. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 850 | ||||
37. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
38. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
38. | Flugrová Michaela | CZE074428 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
40. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
41. | Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 500 | |||||
42. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
43. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
44. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | |||
45. | Doležalová Martina | CZE075945 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
45. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
47. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
47. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | |||
49. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
50. | Tomková Věra | CZE047183 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 |